Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
17th Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, May 07, 2016
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 07, 2016
Division
5K
10K
Sleepwalker
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
224 Finishers - 81 Male / 142 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Andres Engle
17:45
5:43
Clayton Wilkerson
17:47
5:43
Tyler Keranen
17:50
5:44
Sean Grothouse
17:50
5:44
Mason Garner
17:58
5:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Marisa Ibarra
19:54
6:24
Rochelle Cuff
20:36
6:38
Sydney Jensen
20:41
6:39
Danielle Keranen
21:18
6:51
Alyssa Rivera
21:51
7:02
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Gretchen Wersterfer
1715
26
3
6
22:03
7:06
Justin Gould
1643
27
10
21
22:19
7:11
Cade Pickron
1665
New Braunfels
TX
28
11
22
22:24
7:13
Brodie Freijy
1568
Bulverde
TX
29
6
23
22:28
7:14
Corvin Eberle
1626
San Antonio
TX
30
7
24
22:28
7:14
Josh Wesloh
1620
Bulverde
TX
31
12
25
22:29
7:14
Christiana Rugloski
1676
Lake Jackson
TX
32
4
7
22:37
7:17
Matt Nicola
1530
Spring Branch
TX
33
M1
26
22:56
7:23
Deb Wesloh
1618
Bulverde
TX
34
M1
8
23:08
7:27
Leighanna Glover
1638
San Antonio
TX
35
2
9
23:13
7:28
Susan Rogers
1730
Spring Branch
TX
36
1
10
23:32
7:34
Cassidy Clark
1586
Corpus Christi
TX
37
5
11
23:33
7:35
Jonah Ulbricht
1651
Spring Branch
TX
38
13
27
23:37
7:36
Kurt Miller
1583
San Antonio
TX
39
4
28
23:41
7:37
Andy Doyle
1707
40
8
29
23:42
7:38
Shana Phillips
1640
Bulverde
TX
41
2
12
23:46
7:39
Dave Tomes
1540
San Antonio
TX
42
1
30
23:57
7:43
David Rivera
1737
Spring Branch
TX
43
9
31
24:12
7:47
Caedman Welch
1732
Spring Branch
TX
44
14
32
24:15
7:48
Roger Moreno
1633
45
5
33
24:16
7:49
Gilbert Wurn
1614
San Antonio
TX
46
15
34
24:26
7:52
Myla Castillo
1608
San Antonio
TX
47
3
13
24:42
7:57
Owen Rogers
1729
Spring Branch
TX
48
1
35
24:45
7:58
Jackson Garner
1607
New Braunfels
TX
49
16
36
25:02
8:03
Jill Uecker
1542
Spring Branch
TX
50
1
14
25:52
8:20
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems