Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Hornet Races
Saturday, September 14, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Tom Green Elementary
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
156 Finishers - 67 Male / 89 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Julian Martinez
17:58
5:47
Jose Rodriguez
19:28
6:16
Joe Cardenas
20:06
6:28
Mario Mata
23:05
7:26
Jacob Campa
23:57
7:43
F
E
M
A
L
E
Leslie Piggott
22:42
7:18
Lynsey Brown
24:19
7:50
Grace Hardie
24:26
7:52
Molly Andrews
25:22
8:10
Krista Gooding
25:52
8:20
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Erick Paradez
125
58
5
34
31:56
10:17
Larry Paradez
126
104
4
55
44:32
14:20
Amanda Paradez
127
127
28
70
54:49
17:39
Brian Runkle
128
Buda
TX
150
12
64
1:00:11
19:22
Brysen Runkle
130
Buda
TX
80
5
44
36:24
11:43
Donna Myers
131
New Braunfels
TX
149
5
86
59:44
19:14
James Myers
132
Buda
TX
95
5
49
40:49
13:08
Courtney Runkle
133
Buda
TX
148
34
85
58:59
18:59
Amber Morrison
134
Kyle
TX
34
9
14
29:14
9:25
Jeffrey Morrison
135
Kyle
TX
46
8
27
30:43
9:53
Mario Mata
136
Kyle
TX
5
1
4
23:05
7:26
Sean Claes
137
Kyle
TX
18
2
12
26:24
8:30
Kathi Keyes
138
San Marcos
TX
64
4
28
32:26
10:26
Gabriella Moore
139
Austin
TX
16
2
6
26:04
8:23
Samuel Moore
140
Austin
TX
15
1
10
25:54
8:20
Anna Rodriguez
141
Austin
TX
61
3
26
32:12
10:22
Cesar Rodriguez
142
Austin
TX
62
7
36
32:12
10:22
Robert Castelleja
143
Austin
TX
41
3
24
30:22
9:46
Vincent Mojica
144
Kyle
TX
43
1
26
30:33
9:50
Vince Mojica
145
Buda
TX
42
2
25
30:32
9:50
Edith Bribiesca
146
Kyle
TX
70
6
32
33:39
10:50
Sandra Schatz
147
Lincoln
NE
126
15
69
52:38
16:56
Will McManus
148
Buda
TX
97
10
51
41:20
13:18
Suzanne McManus
149
Buda
TX
98
2
47
41:21
13:19
Melisa Williams
252
Buda
TX
116
10
59
48:39
15:40
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems