We Walk This City
Sunday, July 04, 2021Time: 2:41 pm CDT -
Saturday, November 13, 2021Time: 12:00 pm CDT
Virtual Location
Kyle, Texas 78640
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Bob Otto200
Mario Mata200
Carl Rinker200
Cai Bennett200
George Garcia200
F
E
M
A
L
E
Elayne Barber300
Krista Shuler200
Deborah Olson200
Kaitlyn Olson200
Lara Brown200
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStatesort iconRankRankRankPoints
Leticia Ramirez0206121121100
Carol Fisher0173101101100
Amber Harris0188111111100
Beverly Ortiz0278166166100
Becky Lockhart0284169169100
Emily Fisher Largsjoen01005858100
James Santa Cruz0994242100
Troy Conyers0984141100
Mary Bryant0975757100
Maggie Castillo0965656100
Shekinah Bryant0955555100
Derrick David Byrant0944040100
Anna Hernadez01096565100
Maria N Maciel01106666100
Joseph Phares01255252100
Sparky Pet01245151100
Kali Pet01237373100
Mario N Maciel01225050100
Jerod Honrath01114545100
Analisa Honrath0935454100
Jennifer Jenkins0BudaCO212125125100
Jillian Watson0ChicagoIL208123123100
Bob Otto0AustinTX211200
Ed Oswald0GeorgetownTX281313200
Todd Crosby0KyleTX251111200