Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Texas Tough Duathlon
Sunday, November 18, 2018
7:30 am CDT
Dr. Sara McAndrew Elementary School
26615 Toutant Beauregard Rd
Boerne, Texas 78006
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Division
Individual
Collegiate
Coed Relay
Male Relay
Female Relay
DNF
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
90 Finishers - 69 Male / 21 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mark Saroni
1:15:31
3:47
Gary Metcalf
1:20:50
4:02
Duncan McCoy
1:22:34
4:08
Tommy Pyon
1:24:05
4:12
Carl Clark
1:24:40
4:14
F
E
M
A
L
E
Samantha Cochrane
1:31:43
4:35
Dana Cradeur
1:39:39
4:59
Colleen Rebant
1:44:27
5:13
Mikaela Garza
1:47:11
5:22
Christine Knight
1:47:16
5:22
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------ Run 1 ------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------ Run 2 ------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Mikaela Garza
9
Helotes
TX
40
1
4
1:47:11
5:22
22:00
16
7:05 Min/Mile
0:49
13
1:13:01
57
21:10 MPH
0:40
7
10:40
5
6:52 Min/Mile
Zachary Godwin
36
San Antonio
TX
39
4
36
1:45:24
5:16
24:31
34
7:53 Min/Mile
1:21
35
1:05:47
44
23:29 MPH
0:56
14
12:48
35
8:14 Min/Mile
Reyes Lopez
130
San Antonio
TX
38
1
35
1:44:48
5:14
28:16
62
9:06 Min/Mile
0:43
11
1:00:43
31
25:27 MPH
1:03
26
14:01
54
9:01 Min/Mile
Colleen Rebant
5
Ovilla
TX
37
O3
3
1:44:27
5:13
26:11
44
8:26 Min/Mile
1:54
60
1:01:35
33
25:05 MPH
1:13
37
13:32
46
8:43 Min/Mile
Anthony Williams
27
Cibolo
TX
36
4
34
1:43:03
5:09
23:01
25
7:25 Min/Mile
1:36
43
1:05:03
42
23:45 MPH
1:10
34
12:11
32
7:51 Min/Mile
Bobby Ramirez
113
San Antonio
TX
35
3
33
1:42:44
5:08
25:40
43
8:16 Min/Mile
1:52
56
59:46
27
25:51 MPH
1:46
62
13:38
48
8:47 Min/Mile
Chase Cradeur
44
Fort Sam Houston
TX
34
6
32
1:42:39
5:08
26:26
47
8:30 Min/Mile
2:05
65
1:00:00
28
25:45 MPH
2:06
77
11:59
29
7:43 Min/Mile
Albert Lansang
26
Austin
TX
33
3
31
1:42:17
5:07
24:39
35
7:56 Min/Mile
0:40
7
1:02:48
36
24:36 MPH
1:02
25
13:06
39
8:26 Min/Mile
James Griffis
132
The Woodlands
TX
32
2
30
1:42:01
5:06
26:31
48
8:32 Min/Mile
1:24
37
58:58
23
26:12 MPH
1:32
48
13:35
47
8:45 Min/Mile
Scott Leblanc
105
San Antonio
31
2
29
1:41:35
5:05
24:42
36
7:57 Min/Mile
1:14
27
1:02:30
35
24:43 MPH
1:12
36
11:55
27
7:40 Min/Mile
Simon Vaquero
119
30
1
28
1:41:32
5:05
25:20
41
8:09 Min/Mile
1:25
38
1:00:17
29
25:38 MPH
1:35
52
12:54
37
8:18 Min/Mile
Skylar Turner
14
Austin
TX
29
1
27
1:40:19
5:01
26:23
46
8:30 Min/Mile
1:37
45
58:11
21
26:33 MPH
1:54
70
12:12
33
7:51 Min/Mile
Kristopher Ryan
46
San Antonio
TX
28
5
26
1:40:00
5:00
22:18
18
7:11 Min/Mile
1:21
33
1:04:29
39
23:58 MPH
1:02
24
10:49
7
6:58 Min/Mile
Dana Cradeur
35
27
O2
2
1:39:39
4:59
23:28
28
7:33 Min/Mile
1:55
61
1:00:43
32
25:27 MPH
1:36
54
11:55
28
7:40 Min/Mile
Matt Baker
64
Dickinson
TX
26
5
25
1:39:14
4:58
22:52
23
7:22 Min/Mile
0:51
14
1:01:56
34
24:57 MPH
1:41
58
11:52
25
7:38 Min/Mile
Preston Knight
11
25
1
24
1:38:46
4:56
20:21
4
6:33 Min/Mile
0:42
10
1:06:38
45
23:11 MPH
0:32
3
10:31
4
6:46 Min/Mile
Chuck Bocock
100
Kerrville
TX
24
1
23
1:38:23
4:55
22:54
24
7:22 Min/Mile
2:15
68
59:31
26
25:58 MPH
1:40
56
12:01
30
7:44 Min/Mile
Jesse Larson
138
San Antonio
TX
23
4
22
1:38:19
4:55
23:55
31
7:42 Min/Mile
2:08
67
57:52
18
26:42 MPH
1:47
63
12:35
34
8:06 Min/Mile
Ed Ziegler
67
22
3
21
1:36:57
4:51
22:42
21
7:18 Min/Mile
2:04
64
59:09
24
26:07 MPH
1:10
35
11:51
23
7:38 Min/Mile
Ildar Mannapov
140
Boerne
TX
21
2
20
1:36:15
4:49
22:44
22
7:19 Min/Mile
0:36
5
1:00:34
30
25:31 MPH
0:27
2
11:51
24
7:38 Min/Mile
Nicholas Mathers
54
San Antonio
TX
20
4
19
1:35:16
4:46
23:15
26
7:29 Min/Mile
1:29
39
57:38
17
26:48 MPH
1:10
32
11:41
21
7:31 Min/Mile
Jorge Blanco
144
Brownsville
TX
19
3
18
1:34:09
4:42
21:21
15
6:52 Min/Mile
1:09
23
59:26
25
26:00 MPH
1:14
39
10:58
11
7:04 Min/Mile
Ryan Reyes
20
Bastrop
TX
18
1
17
1:34:05
4:42
22:32
20
7:15 Min/Mile
1:21
32
58:33
22
26:23 MPH
0:40
6
10:58
12
7:04 Min/Mile
Rocky Harris
61
17
2
16
1:32:25
4:37
20:51
10
6:43 Min/Mile
1:14
26
57:54
19
26:41 MPH
1:01
23
11:24
19
7:20 Min/Mile
Kyle Dagan
4
San Antonio
TX
16
2
15
1:32:22
4:37
20:51
8
6:43 Min/Mile
1:19
30
58:06
20
26:35 MPH
0:59
18
11:06
13
7:09 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems