Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
South Padre Island Sprint Triathlon
Saturday, March 27, 2021
7:30 am CDT
Parrot Eyes
5801 Padre Blvd
South Padre Island, Texas 78597
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Division
Sprint Individual
Women's Varsity Collegiate
Collegiate Club
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
123 Finishers - 82 Male / 41 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Emmanuel Lopez
1:05:58.525
4:07
Arturo Diaz
1:10:31.760
4:24
Eric Elizondo
1:12:39.635
4:32
Camilo Garcia
1:13:03.156
4:34
Roberto Fantini
1:15:05.141
4:42
F
E
M
A
L
E
Erika Gonzalez
1:22:55.023
5:11
Amanda Eaton
1:23:49.069
5:14
Nina Torkelson
1:25:01.700
5:19
Julia Ceballos
1:28:15.553
5:31
Mollie Langwell
1:30:25.973
5:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
J.j. Wicke
140
Harlingen
TX
51
14
45
1:34:42.661
5:55
20:23.702
69
2:43 /100M
1:33.812
42
42:37.666
48
17:30 MPH
0:56.024
33
29:11.457
57
9:24 Min/Mile
Jordan Castanon
85
Brownsville
TX
52
1
7
1:34:57.382
5:56
17:51.029
37
2:23 /100M
2:07.338
75
43:28.921
54
17:09 MPH
1:37.103
89
29:52.991
62
9:37 Min/Mile
Roy Pawig
151
Harlingen
TX
53
2
46
1:35:15.244
5:57
21:27.105
75
2:52 /100M
3:21.333
105
40:39.250
35
18:21 MPH
2:27.565
111
27:19.991
47
8:48 Min/Mile
Crawford Higgins
23
Mcallen
TX
54
7
47
1:35:24.537
5:58
20:57.417
71
2:48 /100M
1:20.112
28
38:23.366
18
19:26 MPH
0:51.129
26
33:52.513
85
10:54 Min/Mile
Mauricio Toledo
113
Fulshear
TX
55
3
48
1:35:30.196
5:58
24:29.352
93
3:16 /100M
1:32.537
41
0:00.000
0
0:00 MPH
41:35.836
120
27:52.471
50
8:58 Min/Mile
Alvaro Dominguez
104
Katy
TX
56
6
49
1:36:04.123
6:00
18:06.064
44
2:25 /100M
1:54.811
61
39:57.670
29
18:40 MPH
1:17.895
65
34:47.683
94
11:12 Min/Mile
Robert Stelzer
45
South Padre Island
TX
57
1
50
1:36:12.066
6:01
16:55.592
29
2:15 /100M
1:42.375
49
41:52.887
41
17:49 MPH
1:28.040
80
34:13.172
88
11:01 Min/Mile
Lorena Osuna
60
Brownsville
TX
58
1
8
1:36:22.757
6:01
18:38.016
50
2:29 /100M
1:16.810
23
45:30.598
68
16:23 MPH
0:47.021
21
30:10.312
66
9:43 Min/Mile
Randall Sarosdy
35
Austin
TX
59
2
51
1:36:49.336
6:03
17:42.063
35
2:22 /100M
1:34.466
43
42:30.062
46
17:33 MPH
1:24.286
75
33:38.459
84
10:50 Min/Mile
Omar Flores
56
Harlingen
TX
60
15
52
1:36:51.769
6:03
20:21.580
68
2:43 /100M
2:04.566
72
43:18.206
51
17:13 MPH
1:41.286
93
29:26.131
61
9:28 Min/Mile
Jose Perez
125
Rancho Viejo
TX
61
16
53
1:37:21.683
6:05
22:33.043
83
3:00 /100M
2:17.015
81
44:19.088
60
16:50 MPH
3:13.351
115
24:59.186
29
8:02 Min/Mile
Emily Cook
89
Edinburg
TX
62
2
9
1:37:23.094
6:05
17:58.682
39
2:24 /100M
1:44.685
53
43:21.954
53
17:12 MPH
1:38.374
90
32:39.399
79
10:31 Min/Mile
Elizabeth Guzmán
100
Edinburg
TX
63
3
10
1:37:27.207
6:05
26:11.611
99
3:29 /100M
2:01.190
68
42:08.145
43
17:42 MPH
0:59.799
40
26:06.462
39
8:24 Min/Mile
Francisco Garcia
153
Mission
TX
64
9
54
1:37:30.023
6:06
19:12.214
58
2:34 /100M
2:27.002
86
44:32.972
61
16:45 MPH
1:12.332
61
30:05.503
64
9:41 Min/Mile
Rebeca Osuna
64
Brownsville
TX
65
1
11
1:37:36.974
6:06
14:10.923
5
1:53 /100M
1:15.521
20
50:53.728
100
14:39 MPH
0:25.354
4
30:51.448
70
9:56 Min/Mile
Kenneth Rubio
148
San Benito
TX
66
17
55
1:37:47.377
6:07
19:12.498
59
2:34 /100M
1:39.974
47
42:29.480
45
17:33 MPH
1:46.569
98
32:38.856
78
10:30 Min/Mile
Steve Lamantia
128
Laredo
TX
67
3
56
1:38:08.585
6:08
14:50.301
11
1:59 /100M
2:00.765
65
46:05.913
73
16:11 MPH
2:39.515
113
32:32.091
77
10:28 Min/Mile
Elizabeth Kittleman
133
Mcallen
TX
68
2
12
1:38:22.650
6:09
15:27.576
13
2:04 /100M
1:42.840
51
48:07.184
89
15:30 MPH
1:18.189
66
31:46.861
74
10:13 Min/Mile
Ruben Martinez
126
Edinburg
TX
69
18
57
1:38:47.196
6:10
23:23.191
86
3:07 /100M
1:38.345
45
47:15.567
82
15:47 MPH
2:10.338
106
24:19.755
23
7:50 Min/Mile
Luz Griselda Zamora
12
Brownsville
TX
70
2
13
1:39:04.246
6:11
20:13.657
66
2:42 /100M
1:23.872
32
45:48.515
70
16:17 MPH
1:31.519
84
30:06.683
65
9:41 Min/Mile
Cristina Cantu
7
Laguna Vista
TX
71
3
14
1:39:32.894
6:13
20:04.054
64
2:41 /100M
1:21.643
30
46:29.323
76
16:02 MPH
1:06.634
53
30:31.240
67
9:49 Min/Mile
Jeff Boutte
4
Houston
TX
72
10
58
1:40:39.515
6:17
21:01.195
72
2:48 /100M
1:45.891
54
44:45.351
64
16:40 MPH
1:39.122
92
31:27.956
73
10:07 Min/Mile
Daniela Chapa
107
Brownsville
TX
73
2
15
1:41:10.852
6:19
14:39.736
8
1:57 /100M
1:49.057
55
55:46.997
108
13:22 MPH
0:33.136
6
28:21.926
52
9:07 Min/Mile
Leslie Jones
106
South Padre Island
TX
74
1
16
1:41:43.100
6:21
16:49.978
23
2:15 /100M
2:42.345
94
46:40.019
78
15:59 MPH
0:59.080
38
34:31.678
92
11:07 Min/Mile
Jose Maymi
156
Brownsville
TX
75
4
59
1:42:05.258
6:23
23:58.030
88
3:12 /100M
2:38.892
91
42:15.661
44
17:39 MPH
2:25.361
109
30:47.314
68
9:54 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems