Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Spring Lake Triathlon
Saturday, September 30, 2017
8:00 am CDT
Travis Elementary School
1437 Post Rd
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Division
Individual
Relay
DNF/DQ
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-18 Female
19-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-18 Male
19-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
112 Finishers - 53 Male / 59 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
John Trowbridge
1:14:25
4:18
Bryce Cuda
1:17:13
4:27
Cody Cowart
1:18:40
4:32
Joey Teed
1:19:06
4:34
Jason Dence
1:20:38
4:39
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brianne Loya
1:27:58
5:04
Kaleigh Newman
1:33:32
5:24
Pamela Soto
1:34:23
5:27
Merrie Wimmer
1:34:36
5:27
Wu Shu
1:35:39
5:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
------- Run -------
--- T2 ---
------- Bike -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Kaleigh Newman
147
New Braunfels
TX
16
1
2
1:33:32
5:24
10:10
16
2:02 /100M
25:40
8
8:16 Min/Mile
1:14
36
56:26
33
2:20 Min/Mile
Darrell Cuda
148
6
1
6
1:21:39
4:43
9:36
10
1:55 /100M
25:19
7
8:09 Min/Mile
1:30
63
45:12
5
1:52 Min/Mile
Cuda Suzanne
149
44
4
11
1:44:44
6:02
10:11
17
2:02 /100M
33:34
55
10:48 Min/Mile
1:42
74
59:15
44
2:27 Min/Mile
Carrie Goff
150
Buda
TX
102
6
49
2:32:24
8:47
14:57
95
2:59 /100M
49:49
108
16:02 Min/Mile
2:01
87
1:25:35
99
3:33 Min/Mile
Cody Cowart
153
Lumberton
TX
3
1
3
1:18:40
4:32
9:15
6
1:51 /100M
23:31
2
7:34 Min/Mile
1:15
39
44:37
3
1:51 Min/Mile
Curry Goff
154
The Colony
TX
25
4
20
1:37:10
5:36
10:43
26
2:09 /100M
29:22
23
9:27 Min/Mile
1:02
5
56:02
31
2:19 Min/Mile
Annabel Sparkman
155
Boerne
TX
61
5
20
1:53:32
6:33
11:02
34
2:12 /100M
35:47
65
11:31 Min/Mile
1:36
70
1:05:05
69
2:42 Min/Mile
Janet Gooding
157
Buda
TX
65
7
24
1:54:09
6:35
12:35
61
2:31 /100M
40:19
84
12:59 Min/Mile
1:02
4
1:00:13
46
2:30 Min/Mile
Thad Lusk
158
Georgetown
TX
21
1
16
1:35:42
5:31
12:22
57
2:28 /100M
26:46
11
8:37 Min/Mile
1:21
50
55:12
28
2:17 Min/Mile
Tom Cecil
159
Corpus Christi
13
2
12
1:30:32
5:13
10:02
14
2:00 /100M
28:08
18
9:03 Min/Mile
1:11
26
51:09
16
2:07 Min/Mile
Bryce Cuda
160
San Antonio
TX
2
1
2
1:17:13
4:27
8:03
1
1:37 /100M
19:59
1
6:26 Min/Mile
1:13
31
47:57
8
1:59 Min/Mile
Ester Wins
161
79
6
31
2:03:09
7:06
10:44
27
2:09 /100M
45:49
102
14:45 Min/Mile
1:44
76
1:04:51
67
2:41 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems