Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Spring Lake Triathlon
Saturday, September 30, 2017
8:00 am CDT
Travis Elementary School
1437 Post Rd
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Division
Individual
Relay
DNF/DQ
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-18 Female
19-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-18 Male
19-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
112 Finishers - 53 Male / 59 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
John Trowbridge
1:14:25
4:18
Bryce Cuda
1:17:13
4:27
Cody Cowart
1:18:40
4:32
Joey Teed
1:19:06
4:34
Jason Dence
1:20:38
4:39
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brianne Loya
1:27:58
5:04
Kaleigh Newman
1:33:32
5:24
Pamela Soto
1:34:23
5:27
Merrie Wimmer
1:34:36
5:27
Wu Shu
1:35:39
5:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
------- Run -------
--- T2 ---
------- Bike -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Colette Scalise
34
League City
TX
87
7
37
2:12:12
7:38
14:08
90
2:50 /100M
37:59
78
12:14 Min/Mile
2:04
89
1:18:00
90
3:14 Min/Mile
Shaun Williams
98
Boerne
TX
86
6
50
2:12:02
7:37
15:33
100
3:07 /100M
39:14
82
12:38 Min/Mile
3:17
108
1:13:57
82
3:04 Min/Mile
Andrew Gonzalez
55
Austin
TX
85
6
49
2:11:30
7:35
11:14
40
2:15 /100M
39:33
83
12:44 Min/Mile
1:27
56
1:19:16
92
3:17 Min/Mile
Kara Sanchez
101
Austin
TX
84
2
36
2:08:58
7:26
13:40
79
2:44 /100M
42:43
94
13:45 Min/Mile
1:45
78
1:10:49
79
2:56 Min/Mile
Lindsey Taucher
96
Austin
TX
83
4
35
2:08:50
7:26
13:24
75
2:41 /100M
36:00
68
11:35 Min/Mile
1:25
55
1:18:00
91
3:14 Min/Mile
Cecilia Delgado
113
San Marcos
TX
82
6
34
2:08:48
7:26
10:12
18
2:02 /100M
44:03
99
14:11 Min/Mile
1:07
17
1:13:23
80
3:02 Min/Mile
Lauryn Becka
5
Round Rock
TX
81
6
33
2:06:18
7:17
13:03
69
2:37 /100M
35:57
66
11:34 Min/Mile
1:04
12
1:16:13
86
3:09 Min/Mile
Emily Hayes
88
Pflugerville
TX
80
5
32
2:04:50
7:12
13:01
67
2:36 /100M
46:16
103
14:54 Min/Mile
1:14
37
1:04:19
61
2:40 Min/Mile
Ester Wins
161
79
6
31
2:03:09
7:06
10:44
27
2:09 /100M
45:49
102
14:45 Min/Mile
1:44
76
1:04:51
67
2:41 Min/Mile
Amber Friedeck
119
Austin
TX
78
5
30
2:02:38
7:04
15:20
99
3:04 /100M
37:51
76
12:11 Min/Mile
1:42
73
1:07:42
75
2:48 Min/Mile
Rudolph Saenz III
38
Hutto
TX
77
5
48
2:02:18
7:03
12:38
63
2:32 /100M
32:40
46
10:31 Min/Mile
2:27
97
1:14:31
83
3:05 Min/Mile
Jennifer Nolen
125
Austin
TX
76
5
29
2:02:05
7:03
13:50
81
2:46 /100M
36:26
69
11:44 Min/Mile
1:36
68
1:10:12
77
2:54 Min/Mile
Kate Nelson
48
75
4
28
2:01:58
7:02
15:10
96
3:02 /100M
30:48
31
9:55 Min/Mile
2:24
96
1:13:35
81
3:03 Min/Mile
Emily Williams
91
Boerne
TX
74
3
27
1:59:55
6:55
13:50
82
2:46 /100M
39:00
81
12:33 Min/Mile
1:36
69
1:05:27
70
2:43 Min/Mile
Natalie Ownby
100
Austin
TX
73
2
26
1:59:49
6:55
10:12
19
2:02 /100M
37:36
74
12:06 Min/Mile
3:01
106
1:08:59
76
2:51 Min/Mile
Kenneth Ehlers
115
San Marcos
TX
72
4
47
1:59:39
6:54
17:44
110
3:33 /100M
35:58
67
11:35 Min/Mile
2:07
90
1:03:49
60
2:39 Min/Mile
Steven Tedjamulia
107
Austin
TX
71
4
46
1:58:47
6:51
13:08
71
2:38 /100M
40:30
85
13:02 Min/Mile
4:10
111
1:00:57
47
2:31 Min/Mile
Paul Liu
73
Corona Del Mar
CA
70
5
45
1:57:16
6:46
18:50
112
3:46 /100M
33:30
54
10:47 Min/Mile
3:06
107
1:01:48
50
2:34 Min/Mile
Michael Simmons
2
Cedar Park
TX
69
4
44
1:56:08
6:42
16:06
106
3:13 /100M
33:43
56
10:51 Min/Mile
1:28
57
1:04:49
66
2:41 Min/Mile
Richard Goad
65
Temple
TX
68
6
43
1:56:06
6:42
14:00
86
2:48 /100M
37:52
77
12:11 Min/Mile
1:07
16
1:03:06
55
2:37 Min/Mile
Katrina Roberts
145
Kyle
TX
67
4
25
1:54:52
6:38
13:16
72
2:39 /100M
34:10
58
11:00 Min/Mile
2:31
101
1:04:54
68
2:41 Min/Mile
Joshua Herman
69
Austin
TX
66
5
42
1:54:30
6:36
16:05
105
3:13 /100M
29:55
26
9:38 Min/Mile
1:16
41
1:07:12
74
2:47 Min/Mile
Janet Gooding
157
Buda
TX
65
7
24
1:54:09
6:35
12:35
61
2:31 /100M
40:19
84
12:59 Min/Mile
1:02
4
1:00:13
46
2:30 Min/Mile
Emily Gregor
8
Houston
TX
64
4
23
1:54:02
6:35
14:02
88
2:48 /100M
34:45
62
11:11 Min/Mile
1:44
75
1:03:29
58
2:38 Min/Mile
Oana Lungu
1
Austin
TX
63
3
22
1:53:49
6:34
10:55
33
2:11 /100M
37:29
73
12:04 Min/Mile
1:50
79
1:03:34
59
2:38 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems