Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2022 Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
Sunday, June 26, 2022
7:25 am CDT
Lake Pflugerville
18216 Weiss Lane
Pflugerville, Texas 78660
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 26, 2022
Division
Sprint - Open (Competitive)
Sprint - Age Groups
Sprint - AquaBike
Sprint - Open (Non-Competitive)
Sprint - Military & First Responders
Sprint - Para Athletes
Sprint - Relay
Olympic - Individual Open (Competitive)
Olympic - Individual Age Group
Olympic - AquaBike
Olympic - Military & First Responders
Olympic - Para Athletes
Olympic - Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
51 Finishers - 34 Male / 17 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sam Ketay
1:06:43.569
3:55
Hugo Llorens
1:12:43.327
4:17
Craig Cameron
1:12:50.800
4:17
Kellen Frickel
1:13:40.388
4:20
John Mitrowski
1:17:42.984
4:34
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Cleveland
1:09:39.746
4:06
Fiona Graves
1:19:58.688
4:42
Elexandrea Cly
1:20:57.064
4:46
Landi Orza
1:23:15.237
4:54
Amy Reyes
1:27:20.494
5:08
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Chris Sims
12
The Woodlands
TX
11
9
9
1:20:37.946
4:45
10:49.703
29
2:10 /100M
4:13.993
31
37:08.829
5
36:24 MPH
4:34.731
47
23:50.690
11
4:56 Min/Mile
Melissa Brown
172
Schertz
TX
29
10
10
1:34:57.087
5:35
9:15.148
7
1:51 /100M
2:28.751
8
49:19.965
32
27:25 MPH
3:46.502
36
30:06.721
39
6:14 Min/Mile
James Garcia
208
San Antonio
TX
23
17
17
1:29:20.870
5:15
10:16.274
24
2:03 /100M
3:20.465
17
46:03.914
22
29:21 MPH
3:48.643
38
25:51.574
21
5:21 Min/Mile
Serj Martinez
396
San Antonio
TX
22
16
16
1:28:53.449
5:14
11:00.848
30
2:12 /100M
4:07.883
29
43:42.481
17
30:56 MPH
4:24.002
45
25:38.235
19
5:19 Min/Mile
William Pace
212
San Antonio
TX
9
8
8
1:18:59.080
4:39
9:18.721
10
1:52 /100M
3:11.042
16
38:25.893
8
35:11 MPH
2:05.058
10
25:58.366
23
5:23 Min/Mile
Andrew Henderson
210
San Antonio
TX
41
28
28
1:53:05.190
6:39
13:37.257
40
2:43 /100M
4:25.506
34
52:45.689
36
25:38 MPH
3:05.187
26
39:11.551
47
8:07 Min/Mile
Elexandrea Cly
160
Round Rock
TX
12
3
3
1:20:57.064
4:46
8:08.571
4
1:38 /100M
1:26.798
1
46:37.231
24
29:00 MPH
1:22.225
2
23:22.239
9
4:50 Min/Mile
Nathan Garcia
414
Rockport
TX
15
12
12
1:23:07.267
4:53
10:21.179
25
2:04 /100M
3:36.541
19
44:29.644
18
30:23 MPH
2:45.967
21
21:53.936
6
4:32 Min/Mile
Michelle Cleveland
180
Pflugerville
TX
2
1
1
1:09:39.746
4:06
7:08.806
2
1:26 /100M
2:17.027
4
37:14.233
6
36:18 MPH
2:16.834
13
20:42.846
3
4:17 Min/Mile
Casey Nall
176
Pflugerville
TX
44
14
14
1:57:36.891
6:55
17:20.942
46
3:28 /100M
4:16.688
32
1:03:13.640
46
21:23 MPH
3:31.187
30
29:14.434
37
6:03 Min/Mile
Lauren Wiedenfeld
177
New Braunfels
TX
21
6
6
1:27:56.487
5:10
10:21.695
26
2:04 /100M
3:37.957
20
44:34.697
19
30:20 MPH
3:14.538
28
26:07.600
24
5:25 Min/Mile
Kurt Wiedenfeld
201
New Braunfels
TX
19
15
15
1:23:28.540
4:55
9:33.262
16
1:55 /100M
3:31.871
18
41:47.464
12
32:21 MPH
2:57.858
23
25:38.085
18
5:19 Min/Mile
Andrea Balandran
167
Katy
TX
24
7
7
1:30:07.853
5:18
9:27.565
13
1:53 /100M
2:36.256
11
48:35.509
29
27:50 MPH
2:54.553
22
26:33.970
28
5:30 Min/Mile
Kellen Frickel
183
Hutto
TX
5
4
4
1:13:40.388
4:20
9:03.024
6
1:49 /100M
3:10.064
15
42:00.953
13
32:11 MPH
1:17.134
1
18:09.213
1
3:46 Min/Mile
Luis Orozco
195
Houston
TX
40
27
27
1:52:40.747
6:38
15:54.368
42
3:11 /100M
3:52.025
24
47:19.451
26
28:34 MPH
8:28.928
51
37:05.975
45
7:41 Min/Mile
Selena Henderson
181
Houston
TX
45
15
15
1:58:20.367
6:58
17:26.673
47
3:29 /100M
5:30.292
43
59:54.065
44
22:34 MPH
2:59.362
24
32:29.975
43
6:44 Min/Mile
Tim Kurpiewski
216
Dripping Springs
TX
27
19
19
1:33:31.367
5:30
10:02.423
22
2:00 /100M
4:34.517
38
44:43.505
20
30:14 MPH
4:22.214
44
29:48.708
38
6:10 Min/Mile
Eileen Hoedebeck
169
Dallas
TX
46
16
16
2:00:43.818
7:06
10:38.124
28
2:08 /100M
6:37.868
50
59:26.991
43
22:45 MPH
3:48.082
37
40:12.753
48
8:20 Min/Mile
Landi Orza
175
Cypress
TX
17
4
4
1:23:15.237
4:54
9:16.518
8
1:51 /100M
2:50.668
13
42:39.542
15
31:42 MPH
2:19.870
16
26:08.639
26
5:25 Min/Mile
Martin Wojcik
205
Cedar Park
TX
14
11
11
1:21:35.050
4:48
9:45.237
17
1:57 /100M
3:55.394
25
41:39.082
11
32:27 MPH
2:06.597
11
24:08.740
13
5:00 Min/Mile
Daniel Demarchi
204
Cedar Park
TX
33
21
21
1:38:29.276
5:48
11:18.087
33
2:16 /100M
4:31.330
37
54:59.412
38
24:35 MPH
3:32.132
31
24:08.315
12
5:00 Min/Mile
Amy Reyes
174
Austin
TX
20
5
5
1:27:20.494
5:08
9:50.226
18
1:58 /100M
2:42.948
12
44:53.076
21
30:07 MPH
3:22.375
29
26:31.869
27
5:30 Min/Mile
Marlon Menezes
213
Austin
TX
7
6
6
1:18:27.027
4:37
9:50.417
19
1:58 /100M
2:20.242
6
39:16.631
9
34:26 MPH
1:43.063
4
25:16.674
17
5:14 Min/Mile
John Mitrowski
196
Austin
6
5
5
1:17:42.984
4:34
9:32.117
15
1:54 /100M
2:27.558
7
42:32.856
14
31:47 MPH
2:21.358
17
20:49.095
4
4:19 Min/Mile
Hugo Llorens
211
Austin
TX
3
2
2
1:12:43.327
4:17
10:37.045
27
2:07 /100M
2:08.356
3
36:00.510
3
37:33 MPH
1:59.939
8
21:57.477
7
4:33 Min/Mile
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems