Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2021 Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
Sunday, June 27, 2021
7:25 am CDT
Lake Pflugerville
18216 Weiss Lane
Pflugerville, Texas 78660
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Division
Sprint - Open (Competitive)
Sprint - Age Groups
Sprint - AquaBike
Sprint - Open (Non-Competitive)
Sprint - Military & First Responders
Sprint - Para Athletes
Sprint - Relay
Olympic - Individual Open (Competitive)
Olympic - Individual Age Group
Olympic - AquaBike
Olympic - Military & First Responders
Olympic - Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
55 Finishers - 40 Male / 15 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Reese Vannerson
56:42.870
3:18
Adrian Cameron
58:02.905
3:22
Eli Derr
1:00:42.788
3:32
Raúl Alejandro Luzardo
1:01:57.223
3:36
Ben Rawson
1:03:12.680
3:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Faith Dasso
1:02:55.001
3:39
Freya McKinley
1:03:35.563
3:42
Paula Bau
1:07:06.907
3:54
Clare Anne Dasso
1:07:42.033
3:56
Mikaela Garza
1:11:43.091
4:10
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Athena Sorenson
256
San Antonio
TX
36
8
8
1:29:35.951
5:13
10:55.494
29
2:11 /100M
2:13.530
39
47:07.481
35
28:41 MPH
1:23.257
38
27:56.189
35
5:47 Min/Mile
Clare Anne Dasso
257
New Braunfels
TX
14
4
4
1:07:42.033
3:56
7:58.263
9
1:36 /100M
0:32.593
3
37:28.899
15
36:05 MPH
1:17.580
33
20:24.698
12
4:14 Min/Mile
Mikaela Garza
258
Helotes
TX
15
5
5
1:11:43.091
4:10
9:22.085
20
1:52 /100M
0:40.910
9
41:23.438
26
32:40 MPH
0:36.253
5
19:40.405
9
4:04 Min/Mile
Tarryn Brumley
259
Mckinney
TX
17
6
6
1:13:11.870
4:15
8:25.715
16
1:41 /100M
0:43.201
11
39:55.839
21
33:52 MPH
1:06.136
27
23:00.979
20
4:46 Min/Mile
Faith Dasso
260
New Braunfels
TX
5
1
1
1:02:55.001
3:39
7:33.934
4
1:31 /100M
0:30.200
1
36:38.927
12
36:54 MPH
0:29.046
1
17:42.894
4
3:40 Min/Mile
Freya McKinley
261
The Woodlands
TX
7
2
2
1:03:35.563
3:42
7:34.804
5
1:31 /100M
0:32.054
2
36:38.897
11
36:54 MPH
0:38.889
7
18:10.919
7
3:46 Min/Mile
Audrey Ettinger
262
Houston
TX
30
7
7
1:24:12.210
4:54
8:05.853
11
1:37 /100M
1:24.362
28
46:10.596
34
29:17 MPH
0:47.560
11
27:43.839
34
5:44 Min/Mile
Angelica Torres
266
San Antonio
TX
44
9
9
1:40:33.243
5:51
15:14.137
43
3:03 /100M
5:12.424
53
48:33.266
40
27:51 MPH
2:51.974
49
28:41.442
40
5:56 Min/Mile
Jessie Seiferman
267
Little Elm
TX
54
15
15
1:57:31.075
6:50
15:34.414
45
3:07 /100M
2:22.120
42
1:01:03.192
52
22:09 MPH
1:39.205
43
36:52.144
50
7:38 Min/Mile
Veronica Stout
268
Pflugerville
TX
47
12
12
1:45:11.577
6:07
15:16.239
44
3:03 /100M
1:44.179
33
49:57.337
44
27:04 MPH
1:12.112
31
37:01.710
51
7:40 Min/Mile
Skyler Amdur
269
Round Rock
TX
48
13
13
1:45:56.217
6:10
17:04.345
47
3:25 /100M
3:04.973
47
51:33.765
46
26:13 MPH
1:30.173
41
32:42.961
47
6:46 Min/Mile
Marisa Bono
271
San Antonio
TX
45
10
10
1:41:53.714
5:55
13:53.884
40
2:47 /100M
1:43.112
32
55:03.759
49
24:33 MPH
0:52.631
16
30:20.328
42
6:17 Min/Mile
Beth Ann Blackwood
273
Dallas
TX
46
11
11
1:43:27.956
6:01
19:24.660
49
3:53 /100M
2:13.238
38
47:28.623
37
28:29 MPH
2:46.707
47
31:34.728
45
6:32 Min/Mile
Samuel Zuluaga
276
Greer
SC
9
7
7
1:04:49.584
3:46
7:40.333
7
1:32 /100M
0:37.056
6
37:58.421
18
35:36 MPH
0:36.126
4
17:57.648
6
3:43 Min/Mile
Reese Vannerson
277
Sugar Land
TX
1
1
1
56:42.870
3:18
7:00.945
2
1:24 /100M
0:33.092
4
32:13.750
3
41:58 MPH
0:58.684
22
15:56.399
1
3:18 Min/Mile
Eli Derr
278
Austin
TX
3
3
3
1:00:42.788
3:32
7:35.787
6
1:31 /100M
0:50.086
15
33:50.022
4
39:57 MPH
0:40.204
8
17:46.689
5
3:41 Min/Mile
Raúl Alejandro Luzardo
279
Houston
TX
4
4
4
1:01:57.223
3:36
7:01.625
3
1:24 /100M
0:34.392
5
36:29.314
9
37:03 MPH
0:29.302
2
17:22.590
3
3:36 Min/Mile
Nicholas Elms
280
San Antonio
TX
27
21
21
1:22:15.309
4:47
8:08.775
14
1:38 /100M
3:49.222
50
44:02.747
30
30:42 MPH
2:10.131
45
24:04.434
24
4:59 Min/Mile
Samuel Campos
281
San Antonio
TX
26
20
20
1:20:45.267
4:42
9:55.620
21
1:59 /100M
2:23.679
43
40:54.136
25
33:03 MPH
2:53.227
51
24:38.605
26
5:06 Min/Mile
Travis Yudell
282
Austin
TX
50
37
37
1:48:19.908
6:18
0:00.000
0
0:00 /100M
0:00.000
0
0:00.000
0
0:00 MPH
0:00.000
0
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Michael Kseniak
284
Austin
TX
23
17
17
1:18:55.351
4:35
8:00.787
10
1:36 /100M
1:20.000
24
45:43.055
32
29:34 MPH
1:08.366
29
22:43.143
19
4:42 Min/Mile
Keith Wrzuszczak
285
Taylor
TX
37
29
29
1:32:17.313
5:22
13:13.108
39
2:39 /100M
2:17.679
40
48:42.788
41
27:46 MPH
1:28.462
40
26:35.276
32
5:30 Min/Mile
Drew Small
286
Austin
TX
21
15
15
1:16:49.375
4:28
9:20.787
19
1:52 /100M
0:40.000
8
39:57.843
22
33:50 MPH
0:54.686
18
25:56.059
30
5:22 Min/Mile
Hunter Von Feldt
287
Cedar Park
TX
38
30
30
1:32:19.643
5:22
11:30.977
33
2:18 /100M
2:43.040
45
47:20.023
36
28:34 MPH
1:22.944
37
29:22.659
41
6:05 Min/Mile
Hunter Fulwiler
289
Humble
TX
32
25
25
1:24:47.913
4:56
13:57.336
41
2:47 /100M
1:52.393
34
46:05.007
33
29:20 MPH
1:06.630
28
21:46.547
16
4:31 Min/Mile
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems