Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
13th Annual Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
Sunday, June 16, 2019
7:00 am CDT
Lake Pflugerville
18216 Weiss Lane
Pflugerville, Texas 78660
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Division
Sprint Open
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Non Competitive
Sprint Military/First Responder
Olympic Open
Olympic Age Group
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Military/First Responder
Sprint Relay
Olympic Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
21 Finishers - 15 Male / 6 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Adrian Cameron
1:01:16
3:34
Ian Clennan
1:05:08
3:47
Trevor Simmons
1:10:53
4:07
Jay Richardson
1:24:02
4:53
Eric Parsons
1:24:40
4:55
F
E
M
A
L
E
Faith Dasso
1:09:45
4:03
Clare Anne Dasso
1:12:14
4:12
Mikaela Garza
1:14:24
4:20
Lesley Murray
1:15:37
4:24
Tyra Watts
1:56:22
6:46
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Zac Clingaman
255
Austin
TX
16
12
12
1:46:03
6:10
30:47
21
6:09 /100M
2:56
12
46:59
12
28:46 MPH
1:10
10
24:08
8
5:00 Min/Mile
Danny Marquette
270
Austin
TX
21
15
15
2:13:30
7:46
29:58
20
6:00 /100M
7:36
21
58:07
21
23:16 MPH
3:38
20
34:10
17
7:05 Min/Mile
Phillip Tobias
265
Pflugerville
TX
20
14
14
2:08:42
7:29
28:22
19
5:40 /100M
5:10
19
51:35
14
26:12 MPH
2:53
18
40:39
20
8:25 Min/Mile
Tyra Watts
244
Bryan
TX
18
5
5
1:56:22
6:46
21:20
18
4:16 /100M
4:29
18
51:45
15
26:07 MPH
3:15
19
35:32
18
7:22 Min/Mile
Jae Wook Lee
264
Austin
TX
12
8
8
1:40:57
5:52
17:19
17
3:28 /100M
2:40
11
52:08
16
25:56 MPH
1:28
13
27:19
13
5:39 Min/Mile
Amos Kuhn
256
Hutto
TX
10
6
6
1:26:19
5:01
16:48
16
3:22 /100M
2:16
9
39:08
3
34:33 MPH
1:04
9
27:01
12
5:36 Min/Mile
Michael Shensky Jr
257
Pflugerville
TX
14
10
10
1:42:43
5:58
15:04
15
3:01 /100M
5:17
20
52:50
17
25:35 MPH
2:32
17
26:58
11
5:35 Min/Mile
Matthew Bryant
261
Austin
TX
17
13
13
1:47:38
6:15
14:19
14
2:52 /100M
3:15
15
57:48
20
23:23 MPH
1:54
15
30:20
15
6:17 Min/Mile
Idamari De Gracia
247
Killeen
TX
19
6
6
1:58:33
6:54
13:43
13
2:45 /100M
4:24
17
55:31
18
24:21 MPH
2:30
16
42:24
21
8:47 Min/Mile
Mike Schultz
271
Georgetown
TX
15
11
11
1:45:24
6:08
13:27
12
2:41 /100M
3:20
16
45:57
11
29:25 MPH
4:29
21
38:08
19
7:54 Min/Mile
Michael Watts
313
Austin
TX
11
7
7
1:30:30
5:16
13:05
11
2:37 /100M
2:18
10
47:51
13
28:15 MPH
0:45
6
26:29
10
5:29 Min/Mile
Eric Parsons
254
San Antonio
TX
9
5
5
1:24:40
4:55
10:52
10
2:10 /100M
3:13
14
45:03
10
30:00 MPH
1:24
12
24:06
7
5:00 Min/Mile
Jay Richardson
263
Cedar Park
TX
8
4
4
1:24:02
4:53
10:23
9
2:05 /100M
2:07
8
40:52
7
33:05 MPH
1:14
11
29:23
14
6:05 Min/Mile
Clare Anne Dasso
239
New Braunfels
TX
5
2
2
1:12:14
4:12
8:27
8
1:41 /100M
0:58
1
40:10
5
33:39 MPH
0:37
3
22:00
6
4:33 Min/Mile
Mikaela Garza
240
Helotes
TX
6
3
3
1:14:24
4:20
8:23
7
1:41 /100M
2:04
7
43:41
9
30:57 MPH
0:34
1
19:40
3
4:04 Min/Mile
Trevor Simmons
251
Austin
TX
4
3
3
1:10:53
4:07
8:09
6
1:38 /100M
0:58
2
40:42
6
33:13 MPH
0:36
2
20:27
4
4:14 Min/Mile
Lesley Murray
243
Austin
TX
7
4
4
1:15:37
4:24
8:06
5
1:37 /100M
1:27
6
40:54
8
33:03 MPH
0:49
7
24:19
9
5:02 Min/Mile
Jason Stevens
259
Austinustin
TX
13
9
9
1:42:23
5:57
7:45
4
1:33 /100M
3:00
13
57:19
19
23:35 MPH
1:33
14
32:45
16
6:47 Min/Mile
Faith Dasso
241
New Braunfels
TX
3
1
1
1:09:45
4:03
7:42
3
1:32 /100M
1:01
4
39:38
4
34:07 MPH
0:40
4
20:42
5
4:17 Min/Mile
Ian Clennan
253
Austin
TX
2
2
2
1:05:08
3:47
7:02
2
1:24 /100M
0:59
3
38:30
2
35:07 MPH
0:41
5
17:54
1
3:42 Min/Mile
Adrian Cameron
260
Bee Cave
TX
1
1
1
1:01:16
3:34
6:29
1
1:18 /100M
1:20
5
34:04
1
39:41 MPH
0:51
8
18:30
2
3:50 Min/Mile
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems