Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri II Triathlon
Sunday, July 07, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, July 07, 2019
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
78 Finishers - 50 Male / 28 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Andrew Sidwell
1:04:26
3:47
Christoph Seidl
1:05:06
3:50
Santiago Leon
1:06:24
3:54
Timothy Broderick
1:07:45
3:59
Jorge Blanco
1:09:31
4:05
F
E
M
A
L
E
Joni Moore
1:14:21
4:22
Savanna Russell
1:18:03
4:35
Karla De La Cruz
1:19:39
4:41
Elise Walker
1:19:54
4:42
Mia Rowe
1:20:46
4:45
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Mia Rowe
63
Georgetown
TX
24
1
5
1:20:46
4:45
5:58
16
1:59 /100M
0:56
30
53:18
46
25:22 MPH
0:16
5
20:15
1
6:31 Min/Mile
Ramon Rivera
60
Harlingen
TX
58
6
38
1:44:28
6:09
8:29
63
2:50 /100M
1:45
51
59:39
62
22:40 MPH
0:41
32
33:52
58
10:54 Min/Mile
Christina Kurtz
40
Helotes
TX
63
5
22
1:48:33
6:23
11:13
74
3:44 /100M
2:52
70
1:02:18
65
21:42 MPH
0:37
25
31:31
52
10:09 Min/Mile
Jamie Taylor
73
Helotes
TX
44
5
31
1:33:46
5:31
9:10
67
3:03 /100M
2:02
61
51:44
45
26:08 MPH
0:40
29
30:07
42
9:42 Min/Mile
Robb Murphy
91
Houston
TX
74
3
48
2:08:32
7:34
5:58
15
1:59 /100M
1:10
37
1:12:25
73
18:40 MPH
2:05
72
46:53
74
15:05 Min/Mile
Bo Barrett
3
Houston
TX
56
6
37
1:42:24
6:01
8:48
65
2:56 /100M
1:56
59
56:07
52
24:05 MPH
1:38
66
33:52
57
10:54 Min/Mile
Kimberly Barrett
4
Houston
TX
32
M1
10
1:28:02
5:11
6:23
24
2:08 /100M
1:41
50
51:29
42
26:15 MPH
0:47
38
27:39
34
8:54 Min/Mile
Christian Kuhasz
39
Houston
TX
12
4
12
1:13:17
4:19
5:56
14
1:59 /100M
0:32
12
40:49
8
33:07 MPH
0:38
28
25:21
23
8:10 Min/Mile
Kassi Porche
55
Humble
TX
35
3
11
1:28:36
5:13
8:04
55
2:41 /100M
0:38
16
48:17
30
28:00 MPH
0:47
39
30:47
45
9:54 Min/Mile
Santiago Leon
44
Katy
TX
3
1
3
1:06:24
3:54
4:15
1
1:25 /100M
0:14
6
41:12
10
32:49 MPH
0:21
8
20:20
2
6:33 Min/Mile
Curtis Miller
85
Leander
TX
17
1
16
1:17:08
4:32
6:19
23
2:06 /100M
0:47
21
42:49
15
31:34 MPH
0:30
19
26:41
30
8:35 Min/Mile
Chad Jakel
33
Lockhart
TX
43
4
30
1:33:37
5:30
8:20
59
2:47 /100M
1:52
58
51:37
44
26:11 MPH
0:37
26
31:09
49
10:02 Min/Mile
David Labuda
42
Marble Falls
TX
38
1
26
1:30:25
5:19
7:39
52
2:33 /100M
1:00
32
49:47
35
27:09 MPH
1:01
51
30:57
48
9:58 Min/Mile
Rob Scott
67
Mcqueeney
TX
23
2
19
1:20:02
4:42
7:36
49
2:32 /100M
1:09
36
43:45
16
30:54 MPH
0:31
20
26:59
31
8:41 Min/Mile
Tyler Covington
15
New Braunfels
TX
70
1
47
1:58:02
6:57
5:31
7
1:50 /100M
1:46
52
59:04
61
22:53 MPH
2:07
73
49:32
76
15:57 Min/Mile
Trey Cassreino
13
New Braunfels
TX
65
7
43
1:50:09
6:29
8:20
60
2:47 /100M
1:22
44
55:40
51
24:17 MPH
0:47
37
43:59
73
14:09 Min/Mile
Craig Rose
62
New Braunfels
TX
60
4
40
1:47:13
6:18
8:44
64
2:55 /100M
3:00
71
57:17
54
23:36 MPH
2:22
74
35:49
66
11:32 Min/Mile
Michael Delk
90
New Braunfels
TX
51
5
34
1:39:31
5:51
8:17
58
2:46 /100M
2:36
66
57:46
57
23:24 MPH
1:40
67
29:11
40
9:24 Min/Mile
A'Ndrea Fisher
23
New Braunfels
TX
47
4
15
1:34:05
5:32
10:55
72
3:38 /100M
0:49
23
50:04
38
27:00 MPH
0:41
30
31:35
53
10:10 Min/Mile
Rachelle Bradley
9
New Braunfels
TX
40
4
13
1:31:49
5:24
8:27
62
2:49 /100M
1:52
57
49:11
33
27:29 MPH
1:21
64
30:55
47
9:57 Min/Mile
Rachel Roberts
61
New Braunfels
TX
29
1
8
1:24:31
4:58
7:44
53
2:35 /100M
2:14
64
49:37
34
27:15 MPH
0:48
40
24:06
13
7:45 Min/Mile
Brenna Kading
34
New Braunfels
TX
28
3
7
1:23:58
4:56
7:24
43
2:28 /100M
0:54
24
50:38
39
26:42 MPH
0:55
45
24:05
11
7:45 Min/Mile
Hector Torres
75
New Braunfels
TX
16
1
15
1:16:51
4:31
6:35
28
2:12 /100M
0:55
28
45:31
21
29:42 MPH
1:15
59
22:33
6
7:15 Min/Mile
Charles Nesloney
52
Portland
TX
50
2
33
1:38:40
5:48
8:08
56
2:43 /100M
1:12
38
54:27
48
24:50 MPH
0:37
27
34:14
60
11:01 Min/Mile
Andrew Sidwell
70
Round Rock
TX
1
O1
1
1:04:26
3:47
5:23
6
1:48 /100M
0:14
7
37:41
2
35:52 MPH
0:19
7
20:46
3
6:41 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems