Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri II Triathlon
Sunday, July 07, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, July 07, 2019
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
78 Finishers - 50 Male / 28 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Andrew Sidwell
1:04:26
3:47
Christoph Seidl
1:05:06
3:50
Santiago Leon
1:06:24
3:54
Timothy Broderick
1:07:45
3:59
Jorge Blanco
1:09:31
4:05
F
E
M
A
L
E
Joni Moore
1:14:21
4:22
Savanna Russell
1:18:03
4:35
Karla De La Cruz
1:19:39
4:41
Elise Walker
1:19:54
4:42
Mia Rowe
1:20:46
4:45
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Kevin Figueroa
22
San Antonio
TX
54
6
36
1:41:32
5:58
7:18
39
2:26 /100M
1:06
35
54:27
47
24:50 MPH
1:26
65
37:12
67
11:58 Min/Mile
A'Ndrea Fisher
23
New Braunfels
TX
47
4
15
1:34:05
5:32
10:55
72
3:38 /100M
0:49
23
50:04
38
27:00 MPH
0:41
30
31:35
53
10:10 Min/Mile
Alan Fogarasi
24
San Antonio
TX
34
2
24
1:28:20
5:12
7:14
38
2:25 /100M
1:23
45
51:13
41
26:24 MPH
1:17
63
27:09
32
8:44 Min/Mile
Charity Fox
25
Adkins
TX
72
5
25
1:59:08
7:00
11:38
76
3:53 /100M
2:51
69
1:09:07
70
19:34 MPH
1:10
55
34:21
61
11:03 Min/Mile
Jeremy Freeman
26
Schertz
TX
19
2
17
1:19:31
4:41
6:45
32
2:15 /100M
0:42
19
44:26
18
30:25 MPH
1:16
60
26:19
28
8:28 Min/Mile
Elder Garcia
27
Austin
TX
39
4
27
1:31:05
5:21
7:35
48
2:32 /100M
1:04
33
50:38
40
26:42 MPH
0:23
11
31:22
51
10:06 Min/Mile
Tim Hanson
28
Universal City
TX
21
1
18
1:19:52
4:42
7:25
45
2:28 /100M
0:55
26
44:22
17
30:28 MPH
0:36
24
26:32
29
8:32 Min/Mile
Dustin Harris
29
Cleburne
TX
7
3
7
1:11:46
4:13
5:40
10
1:53 /100M
0:56
29
40:04
5
33:44 MPH
0:57
48
24:05
12
7:45 Min/Mile
Jessica Hazelwood
30
Austin
TX
49
1
17
1:37:41
5:45
6:38
30
2:13 /100M
0:54
25
55:31
50
24:21 MPH
0:43
34
33:53
59
10:54 Min/Mile
Mac Howard
32
San Marcos
TX
67
3
45
1:55:22
6:47
6:06
19
2:02 /100M
2:21
65
1:15:06
75
18:00 MPH
0:33
22
31:15
50
10:04 Min/Mile
Chad Jakel
33
Lockhart
TX
43
4
30
1:33:37
5:30
8:20
59
2:47 /100M
1:52
58
51:37
44
26:11 MPH
0:37
26
31:09
49
10:02 Min/Mile
Brenna Kading
34
New Braunfels
TX
28
3
7
1:23:58
4:56
7:24
43
2:28 /100M
0:54
24
50:38
39
26:42 MPH
0:55
45
24:05
11
7:45 Min/Mile
Stephanie Kemp
36
Corpus Christi
TX
55
2
19
1:41:56
6:00
11:02
73
3:41 /100M
1:27
46
1:00:37
64
22:18 MPH
1:09
54
27:38
33
8:54 Min/Mile
Rob Kemp
35
Corpus Christi
TX
33
1
23
1:28:15
5:11
6:25
26
2:08 /100M
0:35
13
49:03
32
27:34 MPH
1:17
62
30:53
46
9:56 Min/Mile
Daniel Kershner
37
Spring Branch
TX
66
3
44
1:52:19
6:36
7:50
54
2:37 /100M
3:46
77
1:04:40
69
20:54 MPH
0:56
47
35:04
64
11:17 Min/Mile
Christopher Kocurek
38
Angleton
TX
52
3
35
1:40:27
5:55
10:54
71
3:38 /100M
3:10
74
57:26
56
23:32 MPH
1:07
53
27:49
35
8:57 Min/Mile
Christian Kuhasz
39
Houston
TX
12
4
12
1:13:17
4:19
5:56
14
1:59 /100M
0:32
12
40:49
8
33:07 MPH
0:38
28
25:21
23
8:10 Min/Mile
Christina Kurtz
40
Helotes
TX
63
5
22
1:48:33
6:23
11:13
74
3:44 /100M
2:52
70
1:02:18
65
21:42 MPH
0:37
25
31:31
52
10:09 Min/Mile
David Labuda
42
Marble Falls
TX
38
1
26
1:30:25
5:19
7:39
52
2:33 /100M
1:00
32
49:47
35
27:09 MPH
1:01
51
30:57
48
9:58 Min/Mile
Alex Laytano
84
Bulverde
TX
42
3
29
1:32:38
5:27
7:19
40
2:26 /100M
2:03
62
58:30
58
23:07 MPH
0:31
21
24:11
14
7:47 Min/Mile
Santiago Leon
44
Katy
TX
3
1
3
1:06:24
3:54
4:15
1
1:25 /100M
0:14
6
41:12
10
32:49 MPH
0:21
8
20:20
2
6:33 Min/Mile
Patrick Manrique
45
Chicago
IL
26
3
20
1:22:01
4:49
6:24
25
2:08 /100M
1:05
34
45:17
20
29:51 MPH
1:17
61
27:55
36
8:59 Min/Mile
Sheri McCoy
46
Angleton
TX
57
1
20
1:42:45
6:03
9:02
66
3:01 /100M
1:36
48
55:27
49
24:23 MPH
1:56
70
34:41
62
11:10 Min/Mile
Curtis Miller
85
Leander
TX
17
1
16
1:17:08
4:32
6:19
23
2:06 /100M
0:47
21
42:49
15
31:34 MPH
0:30
19
26:41
30
8:35 Min/Mile
Danielle Molloy
50
San Antonio
TX
46
3
14
1:33:52
5:31
7:03
34
2:21 /100M
3:08
73
49:54
36
27:05 MPH
0:04
1
33:40
56
10:50 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems