Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri I Triathlon
Sunday, June 02, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
83 Finishers - 56 Male / 27 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Cole Fugate
1:02:15
3:40
Ian Clennan
1:04:28
3:48
Jorge Blanco
1:10:21
4:08
Dustin Harris
1:10:48
4:10
Davis Richards
1:11:33
4:13
F
E
M
A
L
E
Joni Moore
1:15:11
4:25
Kaitlin Antonides
1:21:13
4:47
Marisa Gossweiler
1:23:17
4:54
Susan Stevens
1:23:39
4:55
Cat Adkins
1:29:31
5:16
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Cat Adkins
70
Austin
TX
39
1
5
1:29:31
5:16
8:44
71
2:55 /100M
1:05
26
48:25
36
27:55 MPH
0:26
15
30:48
47
9:55 Min/Mile
Kaitlin Antonides
9
Austin
TX
22
1
2
1:21:13
4:47
6:39
25
2:13 /100M
1:13
28
45:44
23
29:34 MPH
0:15
4
27:20
30
8:48 Min/Mile
Paul Bailey
46
Canyon Lake
TX
67
4
50
1:45:47
6:13
8:29
66
2:50 /100M
1:59
57
56:18
60
24:01 MPH
1:19
62
37:39
75
12:07 Min/Mile
Noah Belanger
39
College Station
TX
20
5
19
1:20:49
4:45
7:59
52
2:40 /100M
1:16
29
46:25
26
29:07 MPH
1:02
53
24:05
12
7:45 Min/Mile
Keli Brianna Bell-Bandy
27
Austin
TX
63
2
14
1:41:04
5:57
6:48
28
2:16 /100M
1:22
33
56:25
61
23:58 MPH
1:00
49
35:27
69
11:25 Min/Mile
Brad Bellamy
66
San Antonio
TX
10
1
10
1:14:07
4:22
5:21
7
1:47 /100M
0:45
11
41:18
8
32:44 MPH
0:59
48
25:43
23
8:17 Min/Mile
Jorge Blanco
90
San Antonio
TX
3
1
3
1:10:21
4:08
5:43
11
1:54 /100M
0:51
15
41:17
7
32:45 MPH
0:40
28
21:48
3
7:01 Min/Mile
Allie Borovik
14
Tuckahoe
NY
49
1
7
1:33:13
5:29
7:44
43
2:35 /100M
1:38
47
55:30
57
24:21 MPH
0:51
42
27:28
33
8:50 Min/Mile
Jed Borovik
15
Tuckahoe
NY
52
7
44
1:36:14
5:40
8:07
56
2:42 /100M
2:25
67
46:43
28
28:56 MPH
11:30
83
27:27
32
8:50 Min/Mile
Trey Brzezinski
12
San Antonio
TX
6
3
6
1:11:57
4:14
5:36
10
1:52 /100M
0:26
5
40:53
5
33:04 MPH
0:24
13
24:35
16
7:55 Min/Mile
Chuck Cash
48
Pflugerville
TX
13
2
12
1:15:38
4:27
6:33
20
2:11 /100M
0:30
6
42:51
14
31:33 MPH
0:24
11
25:19
20
8:09 Min/Mile
Jennifer Chambers
11
Spring
TX
78
4
23
1:55:32
6:48
11:08
79
3:43 /100M
3:32
83
59:58
71
22:33 MPH
3:30
81
37:22
74
12:02 Min/Mile
Magaly Chocano
67
San Antonio
TX
41
1
6
1:30:21
5:19
8:19
63
2:46 /100M
1:33
40
50:31
42
26:46 MPH
0:40
30
29:16
36
9:25 Min/Mile
Ian Clennan
52
Austin
TX
2
1
2
1:04:28
3:48
3:58
1
1:19 /100M
0:03
1
40:44
4
33:11 MPH
0:14
2
19:27
1
6:16 Min/Mile
Tommy Cowan
50
Schertz
TX
81
11
56
2:05:43
7:24
7:50
47
2:37 /100M
2:02
61
1:14:10
82
18:14 MPH
0:40
29
40:59
79
13:11 Min/Mile
Jacob Currence
76
Austin
TX
28
4
24
1:25:17
5:01
7:49
46
2:36 /100M
1:33
39
51:56
49
26:02 MPH
0:17
5
23:41
9
7:37 Min/Mile
Ken Davenport
31
Floresville
TX
36
4
32
1:28:22
5:12
7:06
32
2:22 /100M
1:46
50
47:01
29
28:45 MPH
1:09
55
31:18
49
10:04 Min/Mile
Reyna Dehenre
32
San Antonio
TX
60
3
12
1:40:19
5:54
7:43
42
2:34 /100M
1:52
53
58:48
66
22:59 MPH
0:24
10
31:30
52
10:08 Min/Mile
Andrew Dominick
18
Longview
TX
50
6
43
1:33:59
5:32
7:24
35
2:28 /100M
1:06
27
54:10
54
24:57 MPH
1:17
61
30:00
40
9:39 Min/Mile
Sarah Dominick
17
Longview
TX
79
5
24
1:55:39
6:48
9:28
75
3:09 /100M
3:10
79
1:02:40
74
21:34 MPH
1:11
57
39:09
76
12:36 Min/Mile
Daniel Espinoza
82
San Antonio
TX
21
6
20
1:20:55
4:46
6:33
21
2:11 /100M
1:17
30
42:56
15
31:29 MPH
0:42
33
29:27
37
9:29 Min/Mile
Seth Finley
75
Austin
TX
15
2
14
1:17:07
4:32
6:17
17
2:06 /100M
1:57
54
43:51
17
30:50 MPH
0:43
35
24:17
14
7:49 Min/Mile
A'Ndrea Fisher
64
New Braunfels
TX
54
1
9
1:37:35
5:44
11:36
81
3:52 /100M
0:50
13
52:12
51
25:54 MPH
0:55
45
31:59
56
10:18 Min/Mile
Alan Fogarasi
84
San Antonio
TX
35
3
31
1:27:54
5:10
7:46
44
2:35 /100M
1:03
23
51:09
45
26:26 MPH
0:57
46
26:57
26
8:40 Min/Mile
Charity Fox
55
Adkins
TX
73
4
20
1:53:04
6:39
11:23
80
3:48 /100M
3:16
81
1:05:33
77
20:37 MPH
0:54
44
31:57
55
10:17 Min/Mile
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems