Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri I Triathlon
Sunday, June 02, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
83 Finishers - 56 Male / 27 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Cole Fugate
1:02:15
3:40
Ian Clennan
1:04:28
3:48
Jorge Blanco
1:10:21
4:08
Dustin Harris
1:10:48
4:10
Davis Richards
1:11:33
4:13
F
E
M
A
L
E
Joni Moore
1:15:11
4:25
Kaitlin Antonides
1:21:13
4:47
Marisa Gossweiler
1:23:17
4:54
Susan Stevens
1:23:39
4:55
Cat Adkins
1:29:31
5:16
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
David Labuda
1
Marble Falls
TX
40
1
35
1:30:20
5:19
7:30
38
2:30 /100M
2:19
65
48:02
34
28:09 MPH
0:49
39
31:37
53
10:11 Min/Mile
David Wilson
3
San Antonio
TX
7
M1
7
1:12:14
4:15
5:04
4
1:41 /100M
0:41
10
40:59
6
32:59 MPH
0:26
16
25:02
19
8:03 Min/Mile
Dan Mitchell
4
Martindale
TX
70
5
52
1:49:43
6:27
8:47
72
2:56 /100M
3:07
76
59:23
69
22:46 MPH
1:57
75
36:26
72
11:44 Min/Mile
Joanna Loepp Thiessen
7
San Antonio
TX
74
1
21
1:53:05
6:39
8:16
61
2:45 /100M
3:12
80
1:00:08
72
22:29 MPH
1:40
71
39:46
77
12:48 Min/Mile
Samantha Jurney
8
San Antonio
TX
56
2
10
1:39:00
5:49
10:15
78
3:25 /100M
1:17
31
55:58
58
24:09 MPH
1:02
50
30:26
45
9:48 Min/Mile
Kaitlin Antonides
9
Austin
TX
22
1
2
1:21:13
4:47
6:39
25
2:13 /100M
1:13
28
45:44
23
29:34 MPH
0:15
4
27:20
30
8:48 Min/Mile
Natalie Tucker
10
Rowlett
TX
57
3
11
1:39:00
5:49
8:17
62
2:46 /100M
2:00
59
57:52
63
23:22 MPH
0:37
24
30:12
43
9:43 Min/Mile
Jennifer Chambers
11
Spring
TX
78
4
23
1:55:32
6:48
11:08
79
3:43 /100M
3:32
83
59:58
71
22:33 MPH
3:30
81
37:22
74
12:02 Min/Mile
Trey Brzezinski
12
San Antonio
TX
6
3
6
1:11:57
4:14
5:36
10
1:52 /100M
0:26
5
40:53
5
33:04 MPH
0:24
13
24:35
16
7:55 Min/Mile
Christy Miller
13
Magnolia
TX
64
3
15
1:41:32
5:58
8:11
57
2:44 /100M
2:29
70
55:21
56
24:25 MPH
1:52
73
33:38
62
10:50 Min/Mile
Allie Borovik
14
Tuckahoe
NY
49
1
7
1:33:13
5:29
7:44
43
2:35 /100M
1:38
47
55:30
57
24:21 MPH
0:51
42
27:28
33
8:50 Min/Mile
Jed Borovik
15
Tuckahoe
NY
52
7
44
1:36:14
5:40
8:07
56
2:42 /100M
2:25
67
46:43
28
28:56 MPH
11:30
83
27:27
32
8:50 Min/Mile
Ryan Maloney
16
Longview
TX
31
5
27
1:27:11
5:08
5:52
14
1:57 /100M
2:03
63
51:16
46
26:22 MPH
0:43
36
27:15
28
8:46 Min/Mile
Sarah Dominick
17
Longview
TX
79
5
24
1:55:39
6:48
9:28
75
3:09 /100M
3:10
79
1:02:40
74
21:34 MPH
1:11
57
39:09
76
12:36 Min/Mile
Andrew Dominick
18
Longview
TX
50
6
43
1:33:59
5:32
7:24
35
2:28 /100M
1:06
27
54:10
54
24:57 MPH
1:17
61
30:00
40
9:39 Min/Mile
Daniel Jaenicke
19
Austin
TX
16
4
15
1:18:44
4:38
6:04
15
2:01 /100M
1:59
58
46:37
27
29:00 MPH
0:15
3
23:47
11
7:39 Min/Mile
Katrina Kniss
20
San Antonio
TX
69
4
18
1:47:21
6:19
8:22
65
2:47 /100M
1:36
46
59:19
68
22:47 MPH
1:13
59
36:49
73
11:51 Min/Mile
Ryan Wagner
22
New Braunfels
TX
76
6
55
1:54:02
6:42
7:54
49
2:38 /100M
2:35
71
1:11:00
81
19:02 MPH
0:44
37
31:47
54
10:14 Min/Mile
Trey Sessums
23
Houston
TX
11
1
11
1:14:59
4:25
5:12
6
1:44 /100M
1:02
22
42:43
12
31:39 MPH
1:14
60
24:46
17
7:58 Min/Mile
Erickson Shuler
24
San Antonio
TX
42
3
36
1:30:34
5:20
6:36
24
2:12 /100M
1:35
42
51:21
47
26:20 MPH
0:36
23
30:24
44
9:47 Min/Mile
David Lyday
25
Grapevine
TX
68
8
51
1:46:44
6:17
8:35
69
2:52 /100M
3:04
75
57:18
62
23:36 MPH
1:31
67
36:15
71
11:40 Min/Mile
Keli Brianna Bell-Bandy
27
Austin
TX
63
2
14
1:41:04
5:57
6:48
28
2:16 /100M
1:22
33
56:25
61
23:58 MPH
1:00
49
35:27
69
11:25 Min/Mile
Joe Hernandez III
28
San Antonio
TX
75
10
54
1:53:40
6:41
14:09
83
4:43 /100M
1:40
48
1:01:19
73
22:03 MPH
0:37
26
35:53
70
11:33 Min/Mile
Garrett Kocian
29
San Antonio
TX
46
7
40
1:32:00
5:25
7:55
50
2:38 /100M
2:03
62
50:47
44
26:37 MPH
1:39
70
29:33
38
9:31 Min/Mile
Chris Piatt
30
San Antonio
TX
65
1
16
1:45:05
6:11
8:22
64
2:47 /100M
1:20
32
52:27
52
25:46 MPH
1:09
56
41:45
80
13:26 Min/Mile
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems