Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri III Triathlon
Sunday, August 05, 2018
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Pictures of the race
Sunday, August 05, 2018
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
93 Finishers - 63 Male / 30 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Stephan Lips
1:05:26
3:51
Carlos Torres
1:09:51
4:07
Jannik Breiter
1:10:48
4:10
Carlos Miranda
1:11:16
4:12
Will Fenwick
1:13:01
4:18
F
E
M
A
L
E
Raylan Stroud
1:14:47
4:24
Cc Rowe
1:20:08
4:43
Karla De La Cruz
1:21:06
4:46
Karin Davis
1:21:06
4:46
Brittani Quertermous
1:26:31
5:05
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Eric Shuler
123
San Antonio
TX
51
5
39
1:37:01
5:42
7:12
25
2:24 /100M
1:10
19
54:17
53
24:54 MPH
1:12
50
33:08
57
10:40 Min/Mile
James Gelb
224
Austin
TX
52
1
40
1:37:16
5:43
0:00
0
0:00 /100M
0:00
0
0:00
0
0:00 MPH
0:00
0
0:00
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Eric Nelson
200
Canyon Lake
TX
53
6
41
1:38:07
5:46
8:37
63
2:52 /100M
1:43
48
53:03
47
25:29 MPH
2:38
85
32:05
50
10:20 Min/Mile
Keli Brianna Bell-Bandy
170
Austin
TX
54
3
13
1:38:08
5:46
0:32
1
0:11 /100M
8:37
89
54:07
50
24:59 MPH
1:00
34
33:50
63
10:53 Min/Mile
Alan Aycock
208
Austin
TX
55
6
42
1:39:06
5:50
7:34
39
2:31 /100M
1:13
21
55:24
55
24:24 MPH
1:23
58
33:31
59
10:47 Min/Mile
Leigh Ann Doherty
180
Leander
TX
56
2
14
1:39:53
5:53
7:24
32
2:28 /100M
1:16
28
54:10
52
24:57 MPH
0:54
27
36:07
71
11:37 Min/Mile
Sheri McCoy
149
Angleton
TX
57
3
15
1:40:40
5:55
9:45
76
3:15 /100M
0:56
14
53:44
48
25:10 MPH
0:33
6
35:39
68
11:28 Min/Mile
Chris Quintero
133
Austin
TX
58
6
43
1:42:53
6:03
8:05
52
2:42 /100M
2:19
63
1:00:15
67
22:26 MPH
1:40
68
30:32
44
9:50 Min/Mile
Giovanni Cardenas-Ramos
173
San Antonio
TX
59
1
44
1:43:08
6:04
7:36
41
2:32 /100M
2:05
58
1:00:56
69
22:11 MPH
1:16
52
31:13
49
10:03 Min/Mile
Tamara Daugherty
154
Copperas Cove
TX
60
4
16
1:43:14
6:04
8:30
61
2:50 /100M
1:25
39
55:35
56
24:19 MPH
0:50
24
36:50
73
11:51 Min/Mile
Pedro Farias
203
Laredo
TX
61
1
45
1:44:06
6:07
10:32
81
3:31 /100M
2:02
56
57:23
60
23:33 MPH
1:42
70
32:25
54
10:26 Min/Mile
Michael Moline
212
New Braunfels
TX
62
8
46
1:44:46
6:10
9:25
73
3:08 /100M
3:03
76
57:50
62
23:22 MPH
0:46
19
33:39
62
10:50 Min/Mile
Chris Piatt
190
San Antonio
TX
63
2
17
1:44:59
6:11
8:51
66
2:57 /100M
1:33
44
52:01
46
25:59 MPH
1:36
64
40:57
82
13:11 Min/Mile
Carl Schulse
209
Kerrville
TX
64
7
47
1:45:56
6:14
9:23
71
3:08 /100M
3:51
84
1:00:49
68
22:14 MPH
2:08
79
29:43
41
9:34 Min/Mile
John Preston
194
San Antonio
TX
65
2
48
1:46:32
6:16
6:24
16
2:08 /100M
1:58
54
1:04:54
79
20:50 MPH
0:58
33
32:15
52
10:23 Min/Mile
Private Profile
136
Katy
TX
66
2
18
1:46:33
6:16
8:47
64
2:56 /100M
2:24
64
59:06
64
22:52 MPH
3:43
87
32:32
55
10:28 Min/Mile
Jeremy Wheeler
134
San Antonio
TX
67
7
49
1:47:43
6:20
9:21
70
3:07 /100M
3:15
81
57:57
63
23:20 MPH
1:40
69
35:27
67
11:25 Min/Mile
Jessica Hazelwood
192
Austin
TX
68
5
19
1:48:54
6:24
6:40
19
2:13 /100M
1:50
51
1:02:19
75
21:42 MPH
1:06
40
36:57
74
11:54 Min/Mile
Jacob Campa
157
San Antonio
TX
69
2
50
1:50:03
6:28
6:11
11
2:04 /100M
0:47
11
1:14:19
89
18:11 MPH
0:36
11
28:08
28
9:03 Min/Mile
Patrick Reinhart
197
Austin
IA
70
7
51
1:50:22
6:30
8:36
62
2:52 /100M
1:55
52
59:29
65
22:44 MPH
1:55
75
38:25
76
12:22 Min/Mile
Donna Foley
195
San Antonio
TX
71
4
20
1:51:28
6:33
9:17
68
3:06 /100M
2:52
73
1:01:09
70
22:06 MPH
2:20
83
35:48
70
11:31 Min/Mile
Megan Blackman
221
72
6
21
1:51:50
6:35
9:43
75
3:14 /100M
1:18
32
1:02:31
76
21:37 MPH
2:09
80
36:07
72
11:37 Min/Mile
Jose Manrique
205
San Antonio
TX
73
2
52
1:52:04
6:36
15:53
87
5:18 /100M
4:29
85
1:01:19
72
22:03 MPH
2:02
78
28:19
29
9:07 Min/Mile
Zenaida Long
179
New Braunfels
TX
74
3
22
1:52:10
6:36
11:16
85
3:45 /100M
1:31
42
57:24
61
23:33 MPH
1:49
74
40:07
81
12:55 Min/Mile
Jonathan Garcia
141
Laredo
TX
75
8
53
1:52:12
6:36
16:56
89
5:39 /100M
3:32
82
1:01:14
71
22:05 MPH
2:01
77
28:27
32
9:09 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems