Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri I Triathlon
Sunday, June 03, 2018
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
35 Finishers - 25 Male / 10 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Erwan Hurtaud
1:05:24
3:51
Carlos Torres
1:08:12
4:01
Sean Ziegler
1:11:39
4:13
Mikkel Jensen
1:16:15
4:29
Chuck Cash
1:17:26
4:33
F
E
M
A
L
E
Cc Rowe
1:20:48
4:45
Kari Kubista
1:23:41
4:55
Sarah Villarreal
1:29:39
5:16
Victoria Rodriguez
1:33:41
5:31
Private Profile
1:40:33
5:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Kirk Austin
1
Austin
TX
32
1
23
1:56:54
6:53
11:23
29
3:48 /100M
2:35
32
53:08
24
25:27 MPH
2:47
35
46:59
34
15:07 Min/Mile
Camille Baptiste
2
Hutto
TX
27
1
7
1:41:51
5:59
10:35
26
3:32 /100M
1:53
22
52:54
23
25:33 MPH
1:32
24
34:55
29
11:14 Min/Mile
Chuck Cash
42
Pflugerville
TX
5
1
5
1:17:26
4:33
8:15
11
2:45 /100M
0:46
6
41:00
5
32:58 MPH
0:38
9
26:46
12
8:37 Min/Mile
Atwell Cersley
3
Schertz
TX
22
2
18
1:38:31
5:48
9:21
17
3:07 /100M
2:33
31
58:04
27
23:17 MPH
1:58
30
26:33
10
8:33 Min/Mile
Mike De Luna
4
San Antonio
TX
26
3
20
1:41:31
5:58
12:04
30
4:01 /100M
2:21
28
1:01:49
29
21:52 MPH
0:29
5
24:45
4
7:58 Min/Mile
Leigh Ann Doherty
43
Leander
TX
28
1
8
1:43:23
6:05
8:54
13
2:58 /100M
1:20
13
53:38
25
25:12 MPH
1:39
27
37:50
30
12:11 Min/Mile
Javier Echeverria Mar
5
San Antonio
TX
30
1
21
1:46:00
6:14
6:58
3
2:19 /100M
0:02
1
1:09:16
33
19:31 MPH
0:22
1
29:20
21
9:26 Min/Mile
Daniel Espinoza
6
San Antonio
TX
20
2
16
1:38:10
5:46
9:47
21
3:16 /100M
1:41
17
51:09
19
26:26 MPH
0:46
13
34:44
28
11:11 Min/Mile
A'Ndrea Fisher
7
New Braunfels
TX
29
2
9
1:45:02
6:11
13:41
33
4:34 /100M
1:14
12
55:59
26
24:09 MPH
0:48
16
33:19
26
10:43 Min/Mile
Jose R. Flores
8
Kerrville
TX
9
2
8
1:21:47
4:49
9:43
19
3:14 /100M
2:46
34
40:06
4
33:43 MPH
0:51
17
28:20
19
9:07 Min/Mile
Wiley Flores
9
Kerrville
TX
31
1
22
1:51:46
6:34
8:55
14
2:58 /100M
1:26
15
58:31
28
23:06 MPH
1:33
26
41:19
33
13:18 Min/Mile
Alan Fogarasi
10
San Antonio
TX
14
3
12
1:27:24
5:08
9:01
16
3:00 /100M
1:00
9
49:34
17
27:16 MPH
1:10
20
26:37
11
8:34 Min/Mile
David Guarriello
12
San Antonio
TX
13
1
11
1:26:10
5:04
9:01
15
3:00 /100M
0:28
4
47:24
16
28:31 MPH
2:17
32
26:58
14
8:41 Min/Mile
Samantha Harger
13
Evansville
IN
25
1
6
1:40:43
5:55
7:08
4
2:23 /100M
2:06
26
1:02:59
31
21:28 MPH
1:14
22
27:13
15
8:46 Min/Mile
Arturo Hernandez
14
Brownsville
TX
18
3
14
1:33:57
5:32
12:13
31
4:04 /100M
1:51
21
51:11
20
26:25 MPH
0:55
18
27:45
18
8:56 Min/Mile
Erwan Hurtaud
15
La Roche Sur Yon
1
O1
1
1:05:24
3:51
6:30
1
2:10 /100M
0:22
2
36:16
1
37:17 MPH
0:22
3
21:52
2
7:02 Min/Mile
Donald Ivey
16
Windrest
TX
34
1
25
2:16:15
8:01
15:29
35
5:10 /100M
2:45
33
1:22:41
35
16:21 MPH
2:17
33
33:00
25
10:37 Min/Mile
Mikkel Jensen
17
San Antonio
TX
4
2
4
1:16:15
4:29
8:00
9
2:40 /100M
1:08
10
39:03
3
34:37 MPH
1:11
21
26:51
13
8:39 Min/Mile
Kari Kubista
18
11
M1
2
1:23:41
4:55
8:29
12
2:50 /100M
1:55
23
46:28
14
29:06 MPH
1:32
25
25:14
7
8:07 Min/Mile
Rene Martinez Jr
20
Jourdanton
TX
12
2
10
1:25:40
5:02
9:59
22
3:20 /100M
2:29
30
42:17
6
31:58 MPH
0:37
8
30:15
23
9:44 Min/Mile
Rudy Mendez
22
Helotes
TX
21
4
17
1:38:12
5:47
10:27
24
3:29 /100M
1:37
16
44:06
9
30:39 MPH
0:48
15
41:12
32
13:16 Min/Mile
Michael Moline
44
New Braunfels
TX
33
5
24
2:13:45
7:52
12:32
32
4:11 /100M
1:57
24
1:18:36
34
17:12 MPH
2:38
34
38:00
31
12:14 Min/Mile
Cameron Moore
25
Austin
TX
6
1
6
1:19:15
4:40
7:11
5
2:24 /100M
0:56
8
44:32
11
30:21 MPH
1:44
28
24:50
5
8:00 Min/Mile
Miriam Raviv
27
Austin
TX
35
1
10
2:23:55
8:28
10:34
25
3:31 /100M
2:02
25
1:05:42
32
20:35 MPH
2:13
31
1:03:21
35
20:23 Min/Mile
Jake Redfearn
28
Las Cruces
NM
19
1
15
1:34:11
5:32
11:12
28
3:44 /100M
3:31
35
50:36
18
26:43 MPH
1:16
23
27:35
17
8:53 Min/Mile
1
2
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems