Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Los Fresnos Triathlon
Sunday, May 19, 2019
7:00 am CDT
Los Fresnos Memorial Park
900 N. Arroyo Blvd (FM 1847)
Los Fresnos, Texas 78566
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Division
Sprint Individual
Mini-Sprint Individual
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-18 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-99 Female
1-18 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-99 Male
111 Finishers - 63 Male / 48 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jeremy Bergeaux
1:15:29
3:24
Gabriel Garza
1:17:09
3:28
Nhan Nguyen
1:21:32
3:40
Tommy Aguilar
1:22:14
3:42
Eric Eliziondo
1:22:50
3:43
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lori Tijerina
1:31:07
4:06
Ginny Fite
1:37:22
4:23
V.karina Martinez
1:38:30
4:26
Amanda Eaton
1:39:06
4:27
Jennifer Kilgore
1:39:55
4:29
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Jose Luis Lopez
90
Brownsville
TX
76
15
50
1:59:29
5:22
7:18
70
3:30 /100Y
1:03
25
1:17:07
89
23:47 MPH
2:03
93
31:56
57
10:17 Min/Mile
Jose Aguirre
9
Los Fresnos
TX
77
16
51
1:59:35
5:22
5:35
27
2:40 /100Y
1:42
56
1:23:08
101
22:04 MPH
0:42
9
28:26
39
9:09 Min/Mile
Jose Arambul
16
TX
78
11
52
2:00:10
5:24
8:18
91
3:58 /100Y
2:53
101
1:14:58
78
24:28 MPH
1:05
43
32:54
66
10:35 Min/Mile
Angeline Rivera
127
Edinburg
TX
79
7
27
2:00:46
5:26
8:22
93
4:00 /100Y
1:59
70
1:15:38
84
24:15 MPH
0:42
10
34:03
71
10:58 Min/Mile
Crystal Vela
157
Harlingen
TX
80
2
28
2:00:59
5:26
8:50
100
4:14 /100Y
1:54
66
1:05:08
42
28:10 MPH
2:11
99
42:54
103
13:48 Min/Mile
Daniel Cantu
34
Brownsville
TX
81
1
53
2:01:34
5:28
6:30
53
3:07 /100Y
4:33
111
1:15:04
79
24:26 MPH
1:33
77
33:53
70
10:54 Min/Mile
Laura Martinez
99
Los Fresnos
TX
82
3
29
2:01:38
5:28
8:39
96
4:08 /100Y
1:29
47
1:16:09
85
24:06 MPH
0:57
29
34:22
75
11:04 Min/Mile
Carla Gonzalez
168
Brownsville
TX
83
5
30
2:01:40
5:28
6:33
55
3:08 /100Y
2:11
81
1:10:39
71
25:58 MPH
1:44
83
40:31
94
13:02 Min/Mile
Andrea Quintanilla
118
Edinburg
TX
84
4
31
2:02:03
5:29
7:18
69
3:30 /100Y
2:29
95
1:17:51
91
23:34 MPH
1:16
55
33:07
67
10:40 Min/Mile
Alex Rodriguez
12
Odem
TX
85
3
54
2:04:22
5:35
6:42
58
3:12 /100Y
2:53
102
1:21:26
97
22:32 MPH
1:54
87
31:24
56
10:06 Min/Mile
Veronica Puente
117
Houston
TX
86
8
32
2:04:31
5:36
9:09
104
4:23 /100Y
1:45
59
1:08:41
60
26:43 MPH
3:00
109
41:53
99
13:29 Min/Mile
Victor Montelongo
107
Brownsville
TX
87
17
55
2:04:33
5:36
8:14
90
3:56 /100Y
2:01
72
1:10:14
69
26:07 MPH
1:24
67
42:39
101
13:44 Min/Mile
Michael Aldate
145
Brownsville
TX
88
10
56
2:04:40
5:36
6:24
51
3:04 /100Y
2:09
79
1:15:33
82
24:17 MPH
1:12
49
39:21
91
12:40 Min/Mile
Javier Gonzalez
71
Edinburg
TX
89
12
57
2:05:06
5:37
9:22
105
4:29 /100Y
2:44
97
1:25:18
103
21:30 MPH
0:39
8
27:02
26
8:42 Min/Mile
Erika Bookout
25
Edinburg
TX
90
9
33
2:05:08
5:37
7:11
67
3:26 /100Y
2:07
76
1:16:26
87
24:00 MPH
2:26
103
36:56
82
11:53 Min/Mile
Aracely Esquivel
51
Edinburg
TX
91
3
34
2:05:21
5:38
7:25
72
3:33 /100Y
1:17
33
1:21:09
94
22:36 MPH
1:21
62
34:07
73
10:59 Min/Mile
Eduardo Segovia
140
Pharr
TX
92
18
58
2:06:03
5:40
7:33
79
3:37 /100Y
3:17
107
1:24:06
102
21:49 MPH
1:23
66
29:41
48
9:33 Min/Mile
Reynaldo Chavez
41
San Benito
TX
93
19
59
2:07:40
5:44
6:57
63
3:19 /100Y
2:51
100
1:16:48
88
23:53 MPH
1:32
75
39:29
92
12:43 Min/Mile
Claudia Buentello
30
Brownsville
TX
94
5
35
2:09:03
5:48
9:41
106
4:38 /100Y
2:23
90
1:13:14
75
25:03 MPH
1:54
86
41:49
98
13:28 Min/Mile
Michael Jones
80
Weslaco
TX
95
4
60
2:09:09
5:48
6:55
61
3:19 /100Y
2:10
80
1:21:01
93
22:39 MPH
2:06
94
36:56
83
11:53 Min/Mile
Sonia Harry
73
Port Isabel
TX
96
3
36
2:11:59
5:56
6:21
50
3:02 /100Y
1:32
50
1:21:15
95
22:35 MPH
2:01
91
40:48
96
13:08 Min/Mile
Kathryn Polt
116
Harlingen
TX
97
4
37
2:13:51
6:01
8:23
94
4:01 /100Y
2:08
78
1:06:14
50
27:42 MPH
2:50
107
54:14
110
17:27 Min/Mile
Erica Flores
54
Progreso Lakes
TX
98
6
38
2:14:12
6:02
8:25
95
4:02 /100Y
2:57
103
1:15:35
83
24:16 MPH
3:03
110
44:10
106
14:13 Min/Mile
Juan Gabriel Salazar
135
San Juan
TX
99
11
61
2:15:16
6:05
7:44
83
3:42 /100Y
2:03
73
1:25:22
104
21:29 MPH
0:51
24
39:14
90
12:38 Min/Mile
Connie Salazar
134
San Benito
TX
100
6
39
2:16:23
6:08
11:24
107
5:27 /100Y
1:56
69
1:21:19
96
22:34 MPH
0:55
25
40:47
95
13:08 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems