Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Harlingen Triathlon Festival
Saturday, July 13, 2019
7:00 am CDT
Victor Pool
1601 S. M Street
Harlingen, Texas 78550
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Division
Long Course Individual
Long Course Male Relay
Long Course Female Relay
Long Course Coed Relay
Short Course Individual
"TRy" Challenge Individual
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70+ Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70+ Male
86 Finishers - 62 Male / 24 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Juan Carlos Martinez
2:09:10
4:18
Camilo Garcia
2:10:05
4:20
Leo Fuentes
2:12:48
4:26
Eric Elizondo
2:12:55
4:26
Nhan Nguyen
2:13:01
4:26
F
E
M
A
L
E
Maria Isabel Garcia
2:15:10
4:30
Marian Fairlie
2:28:21
4:57
Heidi Jones
2:44:41
5:29
Madonna Bregon
2:46:14
5:32
Myriam Saldivar
2:46:22
5:33
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Camilo Garcia
39
Mission
TX
2
1
2
2:10:05
4:20
12:56
1
1:37 /100M
0:47
9
1:09:47
15
33:13 MPH
0:39
6
45:53
3
4:45 Min/Mile
Octavio Garcia
42
Mcallen
TX
85
1
61
3:41:40
7:23
19:43
41
2:28 /100M
4:30
84
2:08:46
86
18:00 MPH
1:24
41
1:07:16
54
6:58 Min/Mile
Rogelio Garcia
43
Matamoros
TAM
28
12
26
2:33:18
5:07
18:44
34
2:21 /100M
0:37
4
1:16:20
40
30:22 MPH
0:11
1
57:24
29
5:57 Min/Mile
Mary Galindo
38
Weslaco
TX
55
2
10
2:56:14
5:52
16:29
17
2:04 /100M
1:30
40
1:34:52
80
24:26 MPH
0:44
10
1:02:37
42
6:29 Min/Mile
Leo Fuentes
37
Harlingen
TX
3
1
3
2:12:48
4:26
18:34
32
2:19 /100M
0:35
3
1:04:12
4
36:06 MPH
0:39
7
48:45
9
5:03 Min/Mile
Cristo Flores
36
Matamoros
TAM
31
3
29
2:36:14
5:12
21:01
52
2:38 /100M
1:34
47
1:12:58
29
31:46 MPH
0:18
3
1:00:21
39
6:15 Min/Mile
Alejandro Fernandez
35
Mission
TX
33
12
31
2:37:25
5:15
15:49
12
1:59 /100M
1:22
36
1:14:51
34
30:58 MPH
2:09
71
1:03:12
46
6:33 Min/Mile
Roberto Fantini
34
Mcallen
TX
35
13
33
2:39:11
5:18
17:48
25
2:14 /100M
1:17
30
1:09:12
11
33:29 MPH
1:56
61
1:08:56
58
7:08 Min/Mile
Marian Fairlie
33
South Padre Island
TX
25
1
2
2:28:21
4:57
18:42
33
2:20 /100M
0:51
11
1:15:00
35
30:54 MPH
0:49
14
52:57
19
5:29 Min/Mile
Aracely Esquivel
32
Weslaco
TX
75
5
20
3:19:35
6:39
22:33
62
2:49 /100M
1:48
55
1:41:36
83
22:49 MPH
1:52
59
1:11:44
65
7:26 Min/Mile
Sergio Escobedo
31
Brownsville
TX
59
4
47
2:59:22
5:59
29:46
86
3:43 /100M
4:30
85
1:31:28
79
25:20 MPH
3:21
84
50:15
11
5:12 Min/Mile
Manuel Enriquez Blake
30
Matamoros
TAM
29
2
27
2:33:26
5:07
19:16
37
2:25 /100M
0:38
5
1:16:03
39
30:28 MPH
1:26
42
56:01
23
5:48 Min/Mile
Rodrigo Elizondo
29
Olmito
TX
16
7
15
2:21:17
4:43
14:04
3
1:46 /100M
1:17
31
1:12:10
26
32:07 MPH
1:06
28
52:37
18
5:27 Min/Mile
Eric Elizondo
27
Mcallen
TX
4
2
4
2:12:55
4:26
15:14
8
1:54 /100M
1:01
22
1:06:24
8
34:54 MPH
0:58
19
49:16
10
5:06 Min/Mile
Omar Elizondo
28
Edinburg
TX
68
20
53
3:06:40
6:13
22:46
64
2:51 /100M
2:28
72
1:24:39
62
27:23 MPH
1:19
37
1:15:26
71
7:49 Min/Mile
Raymund Daroy
112
Edinburg
TX
42
16
40
2:43:08
5:26
21:26
57
2:41 /100M
1:29
39
1:11:22
22
32:28 MPH
2:09
70
1:06:41
53
6:54 Min/Mile
Joel Cortinas
26
Matamoros
TAM
63
18
49
3:01:55
6:04
25:30
75
3:11 /100M
1:30
42
1:24:47
63
27:20 MPH
1:02
23
1:09:03
60
7:09 Min/Mile
Mark Coppins
25
Harlingen
TX
22
1
21
2:27:34
4:55
15:40
10
1:58 /100M
0:55
16
1:12:13
27
32:05 MPH
1:03
25
57:40
30
5:58 Min/Mile
Neil Chavez
24
Mcallen
TX
23
9
22
2:27:38
4:55
21:17
55
2:40 /100M
1:20
35
1:04:21
5
36:01 MPH
1:23
39
59:14
36
6:08 Min/Mile
James Chadburn
23
San Benito
TX
15
1
14
2:20:56
4:42
16:16
15
2:02 /100M
1:51
59
1:04:49
7
35:45 MPH
2:09
69
55:50
22
5:47 Min/Mile
Ramon Catindig
21
Edinburg
TX
43
3
41
2:44:12
5:28
20:30
48
2:34 /100M
2:01
64
1:16:24
41
30:20 MPH
1:34
47
1:03:41
47
6:36 Min/Mile
Ricardo Carreon
20
Weslaco
TX
38
6
36
2:39:36
5:19
17:37
23
2:12 /100M
0:41
6
1:10:57
21
32:40 MPH
1:15
35
1:09:04
61
7:09 Min/Mile
Roger Cantu
18
Mcallenmcallen
TX
7
3
7
2:15:02
4:30
17:17
20
2:10 /100M
0:47
8
1:04:22
6
36:00 MPH
1:23
40
51:11
14
5:18 Min/Mile
Thalya Cantu
19
Mcallen
TX
73
8
19
3:12:12
6:24
23:32
66
2:57 /100M
1:45
51
1:31:03
78
25:27 MPH
1:33
46
1:14:18
67
7:42 Min/Mile
Lloyd Burnett
16
Mission
TX
74
1
55
3:18:07
6:36
23:44
67
2:58 /100M
2:27
71
1:24:10
59
27:32 MPH
2:39
80
1:25:05
79
8:49 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems