Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Heart of Texas Triathlon #2
Sunday, June 20, 2010
5:30 am CDT
Jimmy Brought Fitness Center
320 Wilson Road
Fort Sam Houston, Texas 78234
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 20, 2010
Division
Triathlete
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-99
Male 1-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-99
56 Finishers - 31 Male / 25 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jack Alexander
43:48
3:36
Rooter Wareing
46:41
3:50
Sergio Montelongo
48:21
3:58
Jose Flores
50:15
4:07
Kevin Watassek
51:12
4:12
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lauren Welch
59:08
4:51
Mary Kay Cooper
59:52
4:55
Diane Schlak
1:00:08
4:56
Christine Fritzsche
1:00:21
4:57
Sarah Fritzsche
1:00:24
4:57
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jack Alexander
1
San Antonio
TX
1
1
1
43:48
3:36
Douglas Billnitzer
2
42
1
25
1:07:56
5:34
Angi Black
3
49
6
21
1:11:46
5:53
Steven Boswell
4
Houston
31
3
19
1:04:44
5:19
Briana Brownhill
5
San Antonio
TX
55
4
24
1:17:56
6:24
Stephanie Calderon
6
Harrisburg
PA
33
1
13
1:05:14
5:21
Eric Cooper
7
San Antonio
TX
22
2
15
1:01:31
5:03
Mary Kay Cooper
8
San Antonio
TX
16
1
2
59:52
4:55
Jeremy Cory
9
Center Point
TX
8
1
8
52:33
4:19
Jessica Crook
10
San Antonio
44
2
18
1:08:22
5:37
Janice Cuccia
11
Marion
TX
35
2
14
1:05:53
5:24
John Eadie
12
San Antonio
TX
28
5
17
1:03:01
5:10
Mary Ann Field
13
San Antonio
TX
47
3
19
1:09:35
5:43
Rex Field
14
San Antonio
TX
46
4
28
1:09:09
5:40
Tina Fine
15
Glen Ellyn
IL
37
3
15
1:06:22
5:27
Jose Flores
16
Kerrville
TX
4
1
4
50:15
4:07
Christine Fritzsche
17
San Antonio
TX
18
2
4
1:00:21
4:57
Sarah Fritzsche
18
Seguin
TX
19
1
5
1:00:24
4:57
John Fulton
19
San Antonio
TX
43
3
26
1:08:02
5:35
Michael Giddens
20
Boerne
53
6
31
1:16:40
6:17
Shedell Giddens
21
Boerne
41
5
17
1:07:17
5:31
Skip Gilkerson
22
New Braunfels
TX
30
1
18
1:04:12
5:16
William Gonzaba
23
San Antonio
TX
7
1
7
51:30
4:14
Elizabeth Gossett
24
Pleasanton
TX
54
4
23
1:17:39
6:22
Anthony Guajardo
25
San Antonio
TX
9
1
9
54:59
4:31
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems