Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
10 For Texas
Saturday, October 12, 2019
7:00 am CDT
Northshore Park
2505 Lake Woodlands Dr
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Division
10 for Texas
3.1 Armadillo Run
Wheelchair
Assisted Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
1052 Finishers - 519 Male / 533 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jason Garcia
55:43
5:34
Rick Hawley
56:07
5:37
John Deck
57:17
5:44
Nathan Bishop
58:02
5:48
Daniel Ramirez
58:12
5:49
F
E
M
A
L
E
Catherine Kruppa
1:02:48
6:17
Kathryn Brake
1:04:38
6:28
Drea Gibson
1:06:22
6:38
Cynthia Brake
1:06:28
6:39
Melissa Bittick
1:06:54
6:41
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Fábio Francisco Baptista De Queiroz
1407
Curitiba
359
45
265
1:29:08
8:55
Megan Elizabeth Perz
2036
203
11
40
1:21:09
8:07
Martin Mazza
1212
Olivos Vicente Lopez
119
17
98
1:16:23
7:38
Juan Lecanda
1893
Mexico City
66
8
55
1:11:35
7:10
James Attwood
1811
Richmond-Upon-Thames
35
7
31
1:06:58
6:42
Hattie Vork
2033
1009
61
496
2:11:28
13:09
Mark McDowell
2126
904
43
482
1:57:45
11:47
Karl Khambatta
2039
887
78
476
1:54:42
11:28
Jasmine Trapolino
2015
847
27
372
1:52:04
11:12
Georgette Esqueda
2017
815
72
365
1:51:25
11:09
Melissa Maclauchlan
1174
Zollikerberg
652
42
254
1:41:08
10:07
Melissa Evans
2019
565
46
198
1:36:10
9:37
Ashley Galownia
888
476
28
165
1:33:34
9:21
Karina Esqueda
2016
437
24
141
1:32:01
9:12
Lauren Hopper
780
Madison
AL
647
37
248
1:40:42
10:04
Kacy Bates
1479
Flagstaff
AZ
794
70
350
1:49:41
10:58
Ana Mendivil
1146
Chino Hills
CA
566
33
211
1:37:00
9:42
John McCormick
1355
Denver
CO
193
16
160
1:20:56
8:06
Erica Ryza
1423
Arvada
CO
869
77
390
1:53:22
11:20
Joe Rodriguez
1654
Hailey
ID
539
20
341
1:35:40
9:34
Emily Roesner
1230
Evanston
IL
378
4
114
1:30:25
9:03
Christine Byrne-Lewis
1812
Naperville
IL
705
45
291
1:44:38
10:28
Azmil Ab Aziz
1467
Kl
KL
600
71
377
1:39:12
9:55
Gabriel Walker
1928
Deridder
LA
849
40
472
1:53:49
11:23
Jackie Eichelberger
1966
Elkhorn
NE
673
53
263
1:41:26
10:09
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems