Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
10 For Texas
Saturday, October 08, 2016
7:00 am CDT
Market Street
9595 Six Pines Dr 8200
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 08, 2016
Division
10 for Texas
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
1761 Finishers - 797 Male / 964 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Maximo Mendoza
52:13
5:13
Geoff Speelman
52:33
5:15
Dan Gollins
56:31
5:39
Ronnie Delzer
56:35
5:40
Erik Spjut
57:56
5:48
F
E
M
A
L
E
Samantha McClellan
58:41
5:52
Peggy Yetman
1:02:54
6:17
Amanda Cruise
1:03:01
6:18
Arianna Bradley-Roth
1:06:13
6:37
Virginia Leonardi
1:07:20
6:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Isaac Whitley
2132
Spring
TX
76
4
65
1:12:11
7:13
John McCormick
1417
Denver
CO
77
5
66
1:12:13
7:13
Brent Gilmore
935
Spring
TX
78
10
67
1:12:14
7:13
Henry Hwu
1154
Houston
TX
79
11
68
1:12:16
7:14
John Alan Oldfield
1586
The Woodlands
TX
80
6
69
1:12:18
7:14
William Andrews
349
Friendswood
TX
81
9
70
1:12:46
7:17
Jessica Menendez
1458
The Woodlands
TX
82
4
12
1:12:53
7:17
Keith Murphy
1538
Spring
TX
83
10
71
1:12:54
7:17
Chris Sutter
1979
The Woodlands
TX
84
13
72
1:12:58
7:18
Colton Cross
703
Spring
TX
85
7
73
1:12:59
7:18
Barry Beacher
416
The Woodlands
TX
86
9
74
1:13:01
7:18
Sam Robles
2347
Houston
TX
87
12
75
1:13:02
7:18
Daniel Grube
993
Montgomery
TX
88
13
76
1:13:03
7:18
Rhonda Rohrlich
2246
The Woodlands
TX
89
2
13
1:13:05
7:19
Brian Peters
1639
Humble
TX
90
10
77
1:13:13
7:19
Joshua Scott
1840
Montgomery
TX
91
14
78
1:13:21
7:20
Treven Porter
1663
Spring
TX
92
11
79
1:13:23
7:20
Henrita Van Wyngaarden
2066
Spring
TX
93
2
14
1:13:23
7:20
Robert Kite
1249
Spring
TX
94
7
80
1:13:24
7:20
Dora Branyan
509
The Woodlands
TX
95
3
15
1:13:30
7:21
William Ward
2102
Collegeport
TX
96
12
81
1:13:31
7:21
Brent Dunagan
789
Conroe
TX
97
15
82
1:13:34
7:21
Victor Martinez
1395
The Woodlands
TX
98
16
83
1:13:46
7:23
Heather Jorris
1202
The Woodlands
TX
99
3
16
1:13:55
7:24
Greg Holt
1115
The Woodlands
TX
100
11
84
1:14:00
7:24
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems