Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race 2 Raise 2022
Saturday, April 30, 2022
8:30 am CDT
Seguin Brewing Company
111 W Gonzales St
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Division
5K
Kids 1 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
121 Finishers - 43 Male / 78 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Victor Diaz
20:23.424
6:34
Charles Beierle
21:06.580
6:47
Ian Miller
21:49.436
7:01
Jerry Lorkovic
22:12.578
7:09
Matthew Merrill
22:44.981
7:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Suzy Wallace
20:35.537
6:38
Mandy Peña
21:57.862
7:04
Jennifer Rosemark
24:18.873
7:49
Sippy Van Der Meer
24:31.688
7:53
Olivia Gann
25:28.413
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Colt Canham
17
New Braunfels
TX
51
4
30
34:08.216
10:59
Shannon Canham
18
New Braunfels
TX
52
2
22
34:08.899
10:59
Alejandro Guerra
37
Seguin
TX
53
7
31
34:24.938
11:04
Allison Fernandez
28
San Antonio
TX
54
12
23
34:31.175
11:07
Jennifer Schlegel
138
San Antonio
TX
55
3
24
35:22.210
11:23
Brant Bennet
13
Seguin
TX
56
5
32
35:55.479
11:34
Deborah Roberts
84
Seguin
TX
57
2
25
36:50.730
11:51
Tatum Lawrence
115
Seguin
TX
58
3
26
36:55.168
11:53
Mary Ervans
27
Seguin
TX
59
3
27
38:01.878
12:14
Christianna Rangel
78
Seguin
TX
60
4
28
38:40.147
12:27
Shawn Martinez
63
Seguin
TX
61
5
29
38:53.610
12:31
Light Townsend
102
New Braunfels
TX
62
6
33
39:09.343
12:36
Kristen Boggess
15
New Braunfels
TX
63
13
30
39:11.155
12:37
Rusty Reiniger
82
Selma
TX
64
8
34
39:31.205
12:43
Jessica Limmer
59
Seguin
TX
65
6
31
39:33.957
12:44
Annaelizabeth Mendez
64
Seguin
TX
66
7
32
39:43.421
12:47
Donna Alvarado
4
Seguin
TX
67
4
33
39:52.383
12:50
Susana A Aguilar
2
68
14
34
40:06.610
12:54
Maggie Ruby
130
Schertz
TX
69
4
35
40:10.837
12:56
Louise Kaina
51
Seguin
TX
70
15
36
40:23.329
13:00
Veronica Perez
73
San Marcos
TX
71
16
37
40:24.022
13:00
Alyssa Edwards
26
New Braunfels
TX
72
17
38
40:25.698
13:01
Johnny San Miguel
88
Seguin
TX
73
9
35
41:37.391
13:24
Bob Moore
68
Seguin
TX
74
1
36
41:55.538
13:30
Lindsay Wilkinson
107
Seguin
TX
75
18
39
41:57.011
13:30
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems