Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race 2 Raise 2022
Saturday, April 30, 2022
8:30 am CDT
Seguin Brewing Company
111 W Gonzales St
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Division
5K
Kids 1 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
121 Finishers - 43 Male / 78 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Victor Diaz
20:23.424
6:34
Charles Beierle
21:06.580
6:47
Ian Miller
21:49.436
7:01
Jerry Lorkovic
22:12.578
7:09
Matthew Merrill
22:44.981
7:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Suzy Wallace
20:35.537
6:38
Mandy Pena
21:57.862
7:04
Jennifer Rosemark
24:18.873
7:49
Sippy Van Der Meer
24:31.688
7:53
Olivia Gann
25:28.413
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Marty Hurt
144
Seguin
TX
79
5
43
44:17.118
14:15
Robert Jonas
49
Seguin
TX
43
6
25
30:40.298
9:52
Mike Jones
50
Burleson
TX
93
12
37
49:15.849
15:51
Louise Kaina
51
Seguin
TX
70
15
36
40:23.329
13:00
Rebecca Kallies
52
Seguin
TX
90
12
54
49:05.897
15:48
Augusta Kallies
137
Kingsbury
TX
91
19
55
49:06.227
15:48
Private Profile
53
Seguin
TX
88
11
52
48:12.138
15:31
Chelsey Krueger
54
New Braunfels
TX
32
8
11
28:57.062
9:19
Tara Krueger
55
Seguin
TX
107
17
66
54:30.507
17:33
Tatum Lawrence
115
Seguin
TX
58
3
26
36:55.168
11:53
Lauren Lawrence
58
Seguin
TX
113
22
71
56:37.388
18:13
Sarah Lester
126
Seguin
TX
34
9
12
29:02.331
9:21
Jessica Limmer
59
Seguin
TX
65
6
31
39:33.957
12:44
Jerry Lorkovic
60
San Antonio
TX
6
1
4
22:12.578
7:09
Dawn Lynn
61
Seguin
TX
80
8
44
44:17.708
14:15
Suzanne M Abbott
127
Schertz
TX
77
5
41
43:05.732
13:52
Aj Martinez
62
Seguin
TX
50
11
29
33:52.203
10:54
Shawn Martinez
63
Seguin
TX
61
5
29
38:53.610
12:31
Lauren McCay
103
Seguin
TX
109
18
68
55:03.238
17:43
Annaelizabeth Mendez
64
Seguin
TX
66
7
32
39:43.421
12:47
Matthew Merrill
65
New Braunfels
TX
7
1
5
22:44.981
7:19
Jessamyn Meza
66
San Antonio
TX
42
11
18
30:25.663
9:47
Ian Miller
67
Seguin
TX
4
2
3
21:49.436
7:01
Bob Moore
68
Seguin
TX
74
1
36
41:55.538
13:30
Melanie Odom
139
Segy
TX
92
20
56
49:07.415
15:49
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems