Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race 2 Raise 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Seguin Brewing Company
111 W Gonzales St
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
197 Finishers - 79 Male / 118 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Victor Diaz
19:14
6:11
Bryan Park
19:23
6:14
Jason Nix
19:31
6:17
Matt Peth
22:20
7:11
Collin Reese
22:38
7:17
F
E
M
A
L
E
Linlee Strum
22:21
7:12
Suzanne Wallace
22:24
7:13
Ally Hagen
22:42
7:18
Ryanne Hepp
23:47
7:39
Laylin Sturm
23:47
7:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Karen Harrison
738
Mcqueeney
TX
197
20
118
1:18:28
25:15
Penny Wallace
736
TX
196
19
117
1:07:21
21:41
Frank Follis
737
Seguin
TX
195
10
79
1:07:21
21:41
Mickey Middayl
645
Seguin
TX
194
17
78
1:05:50
21:11
Cierra Garcia
655
La Feria
TX
193
32
116
1:05:44
21:09
Juli Middaugh
654
Seguin
TX
192
26
115
1:05:36
21:07
Xiomara Milla
650
San Antonio
TX
191
20
114
1:05:34
21:06
Jordin Harvey
691
Seguin
TX
190
8
113
1:02:37
20:09
Dorothy Burslein
658
San Antonio
TX
189
19
112
1:02:16
20:03
Betty Merklin
657
San Antonio
TX
188
18
111
1:02:16
20:03
Cj Matocha
618
Seguin
TX
187
18
110
1:02:12
20:01
Jamie Gonzales-Malone
583
La Vernia
TX
186
31
109
1:02:04
19:59
Stephen Drake
776
Seguin
TX
185
16
77
1:01:00
19:38
Elisabeth Wright
638
San Marcos
TX
184
30
108
1:00:59
19:38
Mckinley Wright
639
183
17
107
1:00:57
19:37
Greg Galan
629
New Braunfels
TX
182
15
76
1:00:36
19:30
Jeremiah McAtee
628
Schertz
TX
181
9
75
1:00:33
19:29
Robert Gonzales
622
San Marcos
TX
180
14
74
1:00:14
19:23
Estephen Duran Martinez
614
New Braunfels
TX
179
8
73
1:00:13
19:23
Carol Lovette
572
Mc Queeney
TX
178
16
106
59:42
19:13
Mary Shahan
591
Seguin
TX
177
15
105
59:37
19:11
Diane Smith
680
Mcqueeny
TX
176
17
104
59:33
19:10
Payden Cavazos
681
175
14
103
59:33
19:10
Diane Smith
782
Mcqueeny
TX
174
7
102
59:33
19:10
Ashlea Ondrusek
607
New Braunfels
TX
173
13
72
59:14
19:04
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems