Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Hallo-Wiener 5K and Kids Monster Mile
Sunday, October 30, 2011
8:00 am CDT
Max Starcke Park
Max Starcke Park West
Seguin, Texas 78156
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, October 30, 2011
Division
5K
Kids Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-10
Female 11-12
Female 13-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-29
Female 30-39
Female 40-49
Female 50-59
Female 60-69
Female 70+
Female Age Unknown
Male 1-10
Male 11-12
Male 13-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-29
Male 30-39
Male 40-49
Male 50-59
Male 60-69
Male 70+
Male Age Unknown
128 Finishers - 55 Male / 72 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dan Welsh
17:06
5:42
Daniel Merchant
18:01
6:00
John Donley
18:30
6:10
Andrew McHenry
18:35
6:12
Collin Bond
18:57
6:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lisa Welsh
19:38
6:33
Maeve Goetz
20:23
6:48
Tera Driewer
22:21
7:27
Alex Simpson
23:29
7:50
Michelle Yarbrough
24:18
8:06
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Tracy Donley
15
Fredericksburg
TX
93
7
46
43:08
14:23
John Donley
14
Seguin
TX
3
1
3
18:30
6:10
Dennis Trammell
2
Seguin
TX
78
6
39
34:26
11:29
Clayton Perry
34
Converse
TX
9
3
8
20:04
6:41
Daniel Merchant
110
Austin
TX
2
1
2
18:01
6:00
Suzanne Smith
44
New Braunfels
TX
66
3
32
32:02
10:41
Alyssa Smith
45
San Antonio
TX
116
12
62
52:22
17:27
Justin Absher
46
New Braunfels
TX
115
7
54
52:22
17:27
Jayden Williams
48
Kyle
TX
32
2
24
26:45
8:55
Shannon Allen
49
New Braunfels
TX
36
4
11
27:09
9:03
Easton Allen
51
New Braunfels
TX
35
4
25
27:09
9:03
Maritza Miller
52
Seguin
TX
70
5
35
32:54
10:58
Shari Busch
55
Cibolo
TX
125
11
70
55:45
18:35
Tera Driewer
57
Cibolo
TX
13
1
3
22:21
7:27
Matthew Ditta
58
New Braunfels
TX
20
5
16
23:58
7:59
Nate Aubin
59
Seguin
TX
92
2
47
43:05
14:22
Kyle Harper
61
Seguin
TX
6
2
6
19:23
6:28
Morgan Land
62
La Vernia
TX
42
4
13
28:19
9:26
Acension Fierro
65
Smithville
TX
12
M1
10
21:20
7:07
Dee Ditmore
68
Converse
TX
124
10
71
55:45
18:35
Lorne Davis
70
Seguin
TX
41
1
29
28:10
9:23
Mark Moore
71
Seguin
TX
80
2
42
35:36
11:52
Jason Roesler
74
New Braunfels
TX
97
11
48
45:07
15:02
Emily Roesler
75
New Braunfels
TX
98
17
50
45:08
15:03
Michelle Yarbrough
85
Selma
TX
22
1
5
24:18
8:06
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems