Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Navarro Education Foundation 5K Waddle and Run
Saturday, May 03, 2008
8:00 am CDT
Navarro High School
6450 N State Highway 123
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, May 03, 2008
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 9 and Under
Female 10-12
Female 13-15
Female 16-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 9 and Under
Male 10-12
Male 13-15
Male 16-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
115 Finishers - 63 Male / 52 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Frank Allenger
19:36
6:18
Mike Vordenbaum
20:07
6:28
Todd Love
20:34
6:37
Vince Haas
21:35
6:57
Jimmy McIntire
21:39
6:58
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alyssa Perez
24:33
7:54
Marie Blanton
25:25
8:11
Nadine Kurtti
25:54
8:20
Nichole Zarate
27:00
8:41
Sudy Brums
28:24
9:08
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Seth Lawler
239
40
1
32
30:28
9:48
Mike Leather
187
39
14
31
29:50
9:36
Oralia Ortiz
198
38
2
8
29:48
9:35
Ernesto Leal
216
37
13
30
29:35
9:31
Bill Evans
161
Seguin
TX
36
12
29
29:18
9:26
Terry Thornhill
121
Canyon Lake
TX
35
11
28
29:16
9:25
Tristan Zaleski
210
New Braunfels
34
4
27
29:04
9:21
Emma Johnson
178
33
2
7
28:42
9:14
Chole Colville
155
32
1
6
28:35
9:12
Kyle Martin
188
New Braunfels
TX
31
3
26
28:27
9:09
Sudy Brums
150
30
1
5
28:24
9:08
Chris Ewald
162
29
4
25
28:14
9:05
Roy Maldonado
218
New Braunfels
TX
28
2
24
28:05
9:02
Spencer Old
193
27
4
23
27:28
8:50
Landon Lake
213
26
5
22
27:28
8:50
Nichole Zarate
130
25
1
4
27:00
8:41
Gary Haas
173
24
10
21
26:57
8:40
Alejandro Guerra
170
Seguin
TX
23
9
20
26:56
8:40
Steve Zaleski
209
Seguin
TX
22
8
19
26:30
8:32
Alejandro C. Guerra
172
21
3
18
26:27
8:31
Mark Spier
115
Garden Ridge
TX
20
7
17
26:09
8:25
Nadine Kurtti
183
Seguin
TX
19
1
3
25:54
8:20
Marie Blanton
148
Bulverde
TX
18
M1
2
25:25
8:11
Mason Allenger
204
Round Rock
TX
17
2
16
25:01
8:03
Paul Neuhoff
192
16
6
15
24:48
7:59
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems