Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
11th Annual Purgatory Trail Run
Saturday, January 07, 2023
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Greenbelt
Wonder World Dr and Hunter Road
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Division
10 Mile
5K
Virtual 10 mile
Virtual 5k
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
94 Finishers - 61 Male / 33 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dylan Jones
1:18:09.817
7:49
Charles Clark
1:23:12.588
8:19
Lawrence Bassett
1:26:08.913
8:37
Dane Adamson
1:32:23.876
9:14
Tim Wilson
1:32:44.206
9:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Leslie Adamson
1:37:42.419
9:46
Rachel Roberts
1:43:18.449
10:20
Jaclyn Hodas
1:43:26.410
10:21
Clare Anne Dasso
1:49:39.508
10:58
Lauran Kothmann
1:51:35.324
11:10
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Luis Cabrera
26
Austin
TX
94
7
61
3:31:01.154
21:06
M Cabrera
27
Austin
TX
93
6
33
3:30:56.516
21:06
Nicholas Miller
51
Bryan
TX
92
6
60
3:14:33.517
19:27
James Strawn
74
Cypress
TX
91
19
59
3:12:02.807
19:12
Jaimi Mueller
60
Seguin
TX
90
11
32
3:11:09.358
19:07
Lisa Bui
58
Bastrop
TX
89
9
31
3:11:08.943
19:07
Rachelle Bradley
59
New Braunfels
TX
88
10
30
3:11:08.306
19:07
Pedro Gonzalez Jr.
70
Pharr
TX
87
17
58
3:04:01.851
18:24
Quinn Gallagher
100
New Braunfels
TX
86
9
29
3:03:31.950
18:21
Sarah Rieger
63
Seguin
TX
85
5
28
3:01:47.143
18:11
Kathy Slowik
39
San Antonio
TX
84
3
27
2:53:24.252
17:20
Buck Ford
66
Blanco
TX
83
6
57
2:47:23.881
16:44
Kimberly Meitzen
11
San Marcos
TX
82
8
26
2:43:39.949
16:22
Walt Meitzen
12
San Marcos
TX
81
18
56
2:43:39.298
16:22
Brett Baer
44
San Marcos
TX
80
17
55
2:33:26.966
15:21
Michael Blair
79
Buda
TX
79
16
54
2:33:26.877
15:21
Elda Gallego
5
San Antonio
TX
78
4
25
2:32:57.039
15:18
Tony Maldonado
6
San Antonio
TX
77
5
53
2:32:20.630
15:14
Orlando Gallego
4
Helotes
TX
76
15
52
2:32:19.923
15:14
Alex Armato
64
Austin
TX
75
4
51
2:26:00.330
14:36
Helmut Granda
67
Cedar Park
TX
74
10
50
2:25:54.702
14:35
Chris Tansey
40
Buda
TX
73
14
49
2:24:34.625
14:27
Tory Carpenter
29
San Marcos
TX
72
16
48
2:23:35.237
14:22
Kelly McConie
38
San Antonio
TX
71
3
24
2:22:08.348
14:13
David Kremmer
71
New Braunfels
TX
70
3
47
2:21:56.406
14:12
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems