Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
11th Annual Purgatory Trail Run
Saturday, January 07, 2023
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Greenbelt
Wonder World Dr and Hunter Road
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Division
10 Mile
5K
Virtual 10 mile
Virtual 5k
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
94 Finishers - 61 Male / 33 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dylan Jones
1:18:09.817
7:49
Charles Clark
1:23:12.588
8:19
Lawrence Bassett
1:26:08.913
8:37
Dane Adamson
1:32:23.876
9:14
Tim Wilson
1:32:44.206
9:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Leslie Adamson
1:37:42.419
9:46
Rachel Roberts
1:43:18.449
10:20
Jaclyn Hodas
1:43:26.410
10:21
Clare Anne Dasso
1:49:39.508
10:58
Lauran Kothmann
1:51:35.324
11:10
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Shawn Cox
54
Wimberley
TX
44
6
33
2:03:33.569
12:21
Austin Bodin
98
San Marcos
TX
43
14
32
2:03:32.740
12:21
Andrea Villalobos
88
San Marcos
TX
42
6
11
2:03:15.261
12:20
Sara Dasso
86
New Braunfels
TX
41
2
10
2:02:23.876
12:14
Drew Corson
65
Cedar Park
TX
40
7
31
2:01:49.333
12:11
Nathan Bennett
15
Shoreacres
TX
39
13
30
2:01:36.378
12:10
Will Parrish
91
San Marcos
TX
38
12
29
2:00:55.993
12:06
Cesar Santoyo
52
Long Beach
TX
37
5
28
1:59:10.581
11:55
Gia Bloomstrand
84
San Marcos
TX
36
5
9
1:58:53.568
11:53
Graham Holmes
302
San Marcos
TX
35
5
27
1:57:38.793
11:46
Cat Windham
19
Austin
TX
34
1
8
1:57:25.130
11:45
Jennifer Gomez
93
Austin
TX
33
4
7
1:55:52.894
11:35
Patrick Philpot
56
Harlingen
TX
32
6
26
1:54:59.943
11:30
Thomas Ciarlone
96
New Braunfels
TX
31
4
25
1:54:42.337
11:28
Nicholas Venti
1
La Porte
TX
30
11
24
1:54:32.276
11:27
Amy Stephens
9
Austin
TX
29
1
6
1:54:07.170
11:25
Tracy Otto
43
Cedar Park
TX
28
3
23
1:53:38.608
11:22
Joe Winburn
78
Buda Tx
TX
27
2
22
1:53:20.277
11:20
John Kwiecinski
7
San Marcos
TX
26
10
21
1:53:13.207
11:19
Lauran Kothmann
301
25
3
5
1:51:35.324
11:10
Clare Anne Dasso
35
New Braunfels
TX
24
1
4
1:49:39.508
10:58
Gatlyn McDonald
94
Canyon Lake
TX
23
9
20
1:48:57.025
10:54
Todd Borrowman
24
New Braunfels
TX
22
5
19
1:48:27.203
10:51
Ray Woodall
31
Austin
TX
21
4
18
1:46:58.025
10:42
Jared Haney
34
San Marcos
TX
20
8
17
1:46:40.015
10:40
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems