Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
9th Annual Purgatory Trail Run
Saturday, January 09, 2021
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Greenbelt
Wonder World Dr and Hunter Road
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Division
10 Mile
5K
Virtual 10 mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
67 Finishers - 35 Male / 32 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Blake Boubel
1:19:58.468
8:00
Josh Beckham
1:20:30.164
8:03
Daniel De Los Santos
1:20:41.544
8:04
Jason Lovell
1:23:50.028
8:23
Kyle Kerrigan
1:26:41.782
8:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Annabelle Winters
1:23:59.237
8:24
Mindi Carter
1:31:51.247
9:11
Nicole Nuckols
1:41:09.944
10:07
Hannah Boubel
1:47:52.771
10:47
Laura Martin
1:50:59.044
11:06
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
David Palacios
160
Live Oak
TX
67
9
35
3:54:26.478
23:27
Eddie Navarro
140
San Antonio
TX
66
7
34
3:54:23.716
23:26
Jessica Kestermann
170
San Antonio
TX
65
2
32
3:53:33.119
23:21
Rick Norman
8
Lake Charles
LA
64
3
33
3:52:13.841
23:13
Eve Frost
118
Katy
TX
63
5
31
3:45:01.717
22:30
Mike Strawn
183
Cypress
TX
62
6
32
3:14:19.870
19:26
Tina Silguero
88
Kyle
TX
61
13
30
3:14:08.815
19:25
Brenda Brantley
64
Round Rock
TX
60
12
29
3:14:08.627
19:25
Jonann White
120
Austin
TX
59
11
28
3:03:02.742
18:18
Carolyn Campbell
21
Benbrook
TX
58
1
27
2:57:06.665
17:43
Laurie Holmes
48
Austin
TX
57
4
26
2:36:39.785
15:40
Lisa Bui
44
Bastrop
TX
56
10
25
2:36:39.255
15:40
Sarah Rieger
68
Seguin
TX
55
3
24
2:34:17.560
15:26
Michelle Gold
185
San Marcos
TX
54
10
23
2:26:16.996
14:38
Ashlee Flowers
93
Panhandle
TX
53
9
22
2:22:20.842
14:14
Terry Cook
100
Buda
TX
52
2
31
2:21:58.227
14:12
Diane Zinn
71
Horseshoe Bay
TX
51
2
21
2:20:16.339
14:02
Victoria Allen
54
San Antonio
TX
50
9
20
2:14:48.609
13:29
Thomas Korzeniewski
78
San Marcos
TX
49
5
30
2:13:33.102
13:21
Robin Stone
6
Sugar Land
TX
48
8
19
2:13:30.903
13:21
John Ashworth
50
Cedar Park
TX
47
1
29
2:11:07.032
13:07
Sandra Doyle
42
Llano
TX
46
8
18
2:09:56.589
13:00
Jeff Lindsey
20
Martindale
TX
45
4
28
2:06:41.255
12:40
Brandon Madrigal
35
Lubbock
TX
44
3
27
2:06:23.546
12:38
Paula Korzeniewski
79
San Marcos
TX
43
7
17
2:05:37.470
12:34
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems