Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 25, 2020
11:59 pm CDT
San Marcos Premium Outlet
East Parking Lot
3939 S Interstate 35
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Virtual
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Division
Virtual 4 Miler
Virtual 4 Mile Wheelchair
Virtual 10 Mile Bike
Virtual 25 Mile Bike
Virtual 4 Mile Rowing
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
104 Finishers - 36 Male / 68 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Blomstedt
25:07
6:17
Kye Kennedy
29:10
7:17
Patrick Burke
29:25
7:21
Alfredo Rodriguez
31:28
7:52
David Glickler
32:00
8:00
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Blomstedt
27:28
6:52
Leslie Piggott
29:52
7:28
Carolyn Eckols
33:26
8:21
Susan Lawrence
33:27
8:22
Jessica Margherio
34:32
8:38
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Melanie Wright
104
Bulverde
TX
104
68
68
1:45:00
26:15
Frio Sheriff Albert Deleon
158
Pearsall
TX
103
36
36
1:40:10
25:02
Wendy Wasko
129
Kyle
TX
102
67
67
1:26:42
21:40
Amy Bawcom
30
San Marcos
TX
101
66
66
1:25:14
21:18
Kelly Korb
46
Henderson
NV
100
65
65
1:25:00
21:15
Sophia Garza
49
San Marcos
TX
99
64
64
1:21:17
20:19
Amia Deleon
50
San Marcos
TX
98
63
63
1:21:17
20:19
Allison Fernandez
166
San Antonio
TX
97
62
62
1:21:00
20:15
Deidre Brown-Averyt
59
San Marcos
TX
96
61
61
1:20:00
20:00
Michael Jacobs
63
Buda
TX
95
35
35
1:16:11
19:03
Daniel Arredondo
122
San Marcos
TX
94
34
34
1:15:00
18:45
Private Profile
123
San Marcos
TX
93
60
60
1:15:00
18:45
Mary Halenza
121
Kyle
TX
92
59
59
1:14:23
18:36
Brad Growt
124
Kyle
TX
91
33
33
1:12:49
18:12
Craig Christopherson
40
New Braunfels
TX
90
32
32
1:12:14
18:03
Heather D
43
Buda
TX
86
58
58
1:12:00
18:00
Brayden Durand
167
Buda
TX
89
31
31
1:12:00
18:00
Hunter Durand
168
Buda
TX
88
30
30
1:12:00
18:00
Michael Durand
169
Buda
TX
87
29
29
1:12:00
18:00
Aimee Mullins
26
Kerrville
TX
85
57
57
1:11:10
17:47
Susan Miller
44
Kyle
TX
84
56
56
1:10:00
17:30
Anthony Pena
37
San Antonio
TX
83
28
28
1:08:41
17:10
Miranda Supak
36
Uhland
TX
82
55
55
1:08:21
17:05
Candace Underwood
87
Kyle
TX
81
54
54
1:07:00
16:45
Jill Watson
22
Seguin
TX
80
53
53
1:06:00
16:30
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems