Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 25, 2020
11:59 pm CDT
San Marcos Premium Outlet
East Parking Lot
3939 S Interstate 35
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Virtual
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Division
Virtual 4 Miler
Virtual 4 Mile Wheelchair
Virtual 10 Mile Bike
Virtual 25 Mile Bike
Virtual 4 Mile Rowing
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
104 Finishers - 36 Male / 68 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Blomstedt
25:07
6:17
Kye Kennedy
29:10
7:17
Patrick Burke
29:25
7:21
Alfredo Rodriguez
31:28
7:52
David Glickler
32:00
8:00
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Blomstedt
27:28
6:52
Leslie Piggott
29:52
7:28
Carolyn Eckols
33:26
8:21
Susan Lawrence
33:27
8:22
Jessica Margherio
34:32
8:38
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Anthony Pena
37
San Antonio
TX
83
28
28
1:08:41
17:10
Miranda Supak
36
Uhland
TX
82
55
55
1:08:21
17:05
Candace Underwood
87
Kyle
TX
81
54
54
1:07:00
16:45
Jill Watson
22
Seguin
TX
80
53
53
1:06:00
16:30
Michelle Anguiano
65
San Antonio
TX
79
52
52
1:04:56
16:14
Stacie Sundquist
68
San Marcos
TX
78
51
51
1:04:50
16:12
Stephen Sundquist
67
San Marcos
TX
77
27
27
1:04:50
16:12
Teresa Medina
143
Kyle
TX
76
50
50
1:04:47
16:12
Faith Debow
5
San Marcos
TX
75
49
49
1:04:24
16:06
Alli Fancher
99
Corp Christi
TX
74
48
48
1:04:17
16:04
Bobby Miller
131
Kyle
TX
73
26
26
1:04:00
16:00
Billie Caughlin
53
Temple
TX
72
47
47
1:03:00
15:45
Charles Caughlin
54
Temple
TX
71
25
25
1:03:00
15:45
Deborah Callanan
82
San Antonio
TX
70
46
46
1:02:16
15:34
Sarah Meehan
115
Hoquiam
WA
69
45
45
1:01:57
15:29
Brandy Heindl
47
Kyle
TX
68
44
44
59:47
14:57
Tamar Arnold
93
Orange Grove
TX
67
43
43
59:43
14:56
Nikki Mancillas
45
Henderson
NV
66
42
42
59:07
14:47
Skye Idskou
147
New Braunfels
TX
65
41
41
58:40
14:40
Pearsall Pd Chief Peter Salinas
145
Pearsall
TX
64
24
24
58:02
14:30
Cindy Diaz
114
San Marcos
TX
63
40
40
57:45
14:26
Amanda Petri Allison
66
Seguin
TX
62
39
39
57:20
14:20
Colton Skruhak
38
San Marcos
TX
61
23
23
56:41
14:10
Erica Herrera
60
Austin
TX
60
38
38
55:20
13:50
Irma Covarrubias
62
Buda
TX
59
37
37
54:02
13:30
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems