Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 25, 2020
11:59 pm CDT
San Marcos Premium Outlet
East Parking Lot
3939 S Interstate 35
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Virtual
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Division
Virtual 4 Miler
Virtual 4 Mile Wheelchair
Virtual 10 Mile Bike
Virtual 25 Mile Bike
Virtual 4 Mile Rowing
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
104 Finishers - 36 Male / 68 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Blomstedt
25:07
6:17
Kye Kennedy
29:10
7:17
Patrick Burke
29:25
7:21
Alfredo Rodriguez
31:28
7:52
David Glickler
32:00
8:00
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Blomstedt
27:28
6:52
Leslie Piggott
29:52
7:28
Carolyn Eckols
33:26
8:21
Susan Lawrence
33:27
8:22
Jessica Margherio
34:32
8:38
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Melissa Corona
149
Kyle
TX
Update
Jennifer Crosby
151
Kyle
TX
13
7
7
35:47
8:57
Crystal Baker
28
Waxahachie
TX
41
24
24
43:43
10:56
Michelle Anguiano
65
San Antonio
TX
79
52
52
1:04:56
16:14
Paul Anguiano
12
Kyle
TX
52
22
22
48:20
12:05
Dora Grantham
70
Seguin
TX
53
31
31
49:59
12:30
Miranda Supak
36
Uhland
TX
82
55
55
1:08:21
17:05
Lindsey Combs
31
Kyle
TX
58
36
36
52:15
13:04
Susan Lawrence
11
Buda
TX
10
4
4
33:27
8:22
David Glickler
41
Kyle
TX
7
5
5
32:00
8:00
Renee Holloway
162
San Marcos
TX
29
15
15
41:48
10:27
Amanda Petri Allison
66
Seguin
TX
62
39
39
57:20
14:20
Gregory Walters
17
Kyle
TX
23
11
11
39:30
9:52
Laura Engells
57
Austin
TX
Update
Lynn Heatherly
48
San Antonio
TX
57
35
35
51:00
12:45
Matthew Frederick
15
Seguin
TX
17
9
9
36:32
9:08
Cindy Hooper
132
New Braunfels
TX
Update
Irma Covarrubias
62
Buda
TX
59
37
37
54:02
13:30
Erica Herrera
60
Austin
TX
60
38
38
55:20
13:50
Faith Debow
5
San Marcos
TX
75
49
49
1:04:24
16:06
Jill Watson
22
Seguin
TX
80
53
53
1:06:00
16:30
Karen Gish
110
San Marcos
TX
21
11
11
38:39
9:40
Brad Piggott
94
Buda
TX
8
6
6
32:56
8:14
Jaxon Kennedy
20
Buda
TX
47
20
20
45:55
11:29
Alex Perez
39
New Braunfels
TX
26
13
13
41:04
10:16
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems