Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The Master's School Dash 4 Victory 5K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, February 23, 2019
8:15 am CDT
The Master's School
1664 Center Point Road
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
68 Finishers - 33 Male / 35 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jonathan Torres
20:03
6:27
Rye Roberts
23:37
7:36
Robert Rubio
23:44
7:38
Bennes Roberts
23:54
7:42
Bob Landon
24:14
7:48
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ashley Chagnon
25:05
8:04
Isabela Garcia
29:50
9:36
Alyssa Cooper
29:57
9:38
Kaitlyn Olson
30:04
9:41
Evangelina Garcia
31:22
10:06
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Minerva Leon
56
27
1
7
31:45
10:13
Haley Karlik
19
San Marcos
TX
26
2
6
31:44
10:13
Taylor Standlee
76
Martindale
TX
28
3
8
31:48
10:14
Jennifer Lavender
86
30
2
9
32:01
10:18
Ryker Lavender
87
29
10
21
32:01
10:18
Clay Sullivan
97
San Marcos
TX
31
1
22
32:25
10:26
Xzavien Herrera
79
San Marcos
TX
32
11
23
32:48
10:33
Santiago Galvan
35
San Marcos
TX
33
3
24
32:54
10:35
Laura Oles
84
San Marcos
TX
35
4
11
33:08
10:40
Kim Moreland
62
Broomfield
CO
34
3
10
33:07
10:40
Greyson Karlik
20
San Marcos
TX
36
12
25
33:24
10:45
Kathryn Olson
65
San Marcos
TX
38
1
12
33:37
10:49
Robert Casteleja
88
37
2
26
33:37
10:49
Stephanie Trevino
92
Edinburg
TX
39
2
13
34:37
11:09
Chris Skruhak
11
San Marcos
TX
41
4
28
35:25
11:24
Colton Skruhak
10
San Marcos
TX
40
13
27
35:25
11:24
Sharon Blue
40
San Marcos
TX
42
1
14
36:23
11:43
Madeline De Long
73
San Marcos
TX
43
1
15
37:00
11:55
Katheleen Shell
7
San Marcos
TX
44
4
16
37:50
12:11
Meghann Sauer
70
New Braunfels
TX
46
2
17
38:19
12:20
Titus Sauer
68
New Braunfels
TX
45
14
29
38:19
12:20
Jennifer Shell
6
San Marcos
TX
47
5
18
38:28
12:23
Oscar Alvarez
47
48
4
30
38:30
12:24
Amia Deleon
2
San Marcos
TX
49
5
19
38:36
12:25
Sophia Garza
1
San Marcos
TX
50
6
20
39:56
12:51
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems