Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The Great Pumpkin Dash 5K Run
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 am CDT
San Marcos Toyota
5101 IH 35 South
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
54 Finishers - 28 Male / 26 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joe Martinez
20:29
6:36
Marcos Zarate
21:02
6:46
Joe Sagahon
21:38
6:58
Oscar Sanchez
22:03
7:06
Roman Gonzalex
22:30
7:15
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michel Haigh
26:57
8:40
Gabby Hernandez
29:00
9:20
Alexandra Diaz
29:02
9:21
Dolores Vargas Benavides
29:47
9:35
Stacey Magreehan
30:00
9:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Tammie Bennett
156
Live Oak
TX
54
4
26
1:00:21
19:25
Bonnie Corinne Taylor
206
Canyon Lake
TX
53
3
25
1:00:17
19:24
Linda Alexander
154
San Marcos Tx 78666 Us
TX
52
1
24
53:59
17:23
Laura Mason
189
San Marcos
TX
51
2
23
53:58
17:22
Kathy Stutters
205
San Marcos
TX
50
7
22
53:33
17:14
Lena Ruble
196
San Marcos
TX
49
6
21
52:10
16:47
Bailey Price
192
Buda
TX
48
4
20
52:10
16:47
Christy Ripper
214
47
5
19
51:01
16:25
Debbie Roppolo
195
San Marcos
TX
46
4
18
50:56
16:24
Johanna Stutters
204
San Marcos
TX
45
3
17
49:44
16:00
David Alexander
153
San Marcos Tx 78666 Us
TX
44
5
28
47:35
15:19
Russell White
210
San Marcos
TX
43
1
27
46:03
14:49
Maria Candelaria Valdez Escamilla
208
San Nicolas De Los Garza
NLE
42
3
16
44:37
14:22
Jo Marie Johnson
183
San Marcos
TX
41
2
15
43:51
14:07
Sammy Herrera
180
San Marcos
TX
40
2
26
42:37
13:43
Valarie Martinez
188
Lockhart
TX
39
2
14
42:32
13:41
Sarika Bhakta
157
San Marcos
TX
38
1
13
42:30
13:41
Liz Ladshaw
184
Yoakum
TX
37
S1
12
41:20
13:18
Clara Cordova
213
San Antonio
TX
36
1
11
40:42
13:06
Adolfo Borjas
158
Dilley
TX
35
4
25
39:39
12:46
Penny Fontenot
170
Schertz
TX
34
G1
10
38:32
12:24
Carlos Alejandro Garcia Robles
171
San Nicolas De Los Garza
NLE
33
2
24
38:12
12:18
Pete Delforge
165
Fredericksburg
TX
32
3
23
37:40
12:07
San Juana Castro
161
San Antonio
TX
31
3
9
37:06
11:56
Lexi Cunningham
164
Austin
TX
30
3
8
33:42
10:51
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems