Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Pink Heals Hays County - Glow Run 5K
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 pm CDT
San Marcos Firestation #5
100 Carlson Circle
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
130 Finishers - 43 Male / 87 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
James Thompson
19:25
6:15
Jacob Crosby
20:03
6:27
Kye Kennedy
20:34
6:37
Robert Duran
21:39
6:58
Jesse Silva
21:43
6:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Bea Robinson
25:13
8:07
Michel Haigh
25:45
8:17
Erica Sadler
26:56
8:40
Terah Risner
27:04
8:43
Sofia Rodriguez
27:09
8:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Deborah Silva
36
San Marcos
TX
27
2
9
28:26
9:09
Renee Holloway
37
San Marcos
TX
35
1
13
29:53
9:37
Private Profile
38
San Marcos
TX
31
2
20
29:10
9:23
Raquel Ayala
39
New Braunfels
TX
72
12
39
38:58
12:33
Grace Aguilar
44
Kyle
TX
57
6
27
34:29
11:06
Stephen Sundquist
45
San Marcos
TX
96
4
37
45:29
14:38
Deidre Brown-Averyt
46
San Marcos
TX
116
4
74
56:52
18:18
Dominic Deleon
47
San Marcos
TX
81
5
34
41:23
13:19
Sophia Garza
48
San Marcos
TX
84
8
50
42:01
13:31
Amia Deleon
49
San Marcos
TX
77
6
44
39:56
12:51
Anthony Jasman
50
San Marcos
TX
106
8
40
49:29
15:56
Maddox Davis
51
San Marcos
TX
33
5
22
29:38
9:32
Gage Jasman
52
San Marcos
TX
48
7
27
31:44
10:13
Micaela Aranda
54
San Marcos
TX
80
10
47
40:51
13:09
Kathryn Brady
55
Johnson City
TX
55
8
25
33:53
10:54
Scott Robinson
56
Staples
TX
111
9
42
52:12
16:48
Aiden Robinson
57
Staples
TX
11
3
11
24:42
7:57
Axel Robinson
58
Staples
TX
110
6
41
52:12
16:48
Bea Robinson
59
Staples
TX
12
O1
1
25:13
8:07
Theresa Castillo
60
Austin
TX
41
5
17
30:59
9:58
Kaitlyn Olson
61
San Marcos
TX
24
3
7
28:15
9:06
Jeanette Thomas
62
New Braunfels
TX
128
18
85
1:03:08
20:19
Elizabeth Diaz-Drake
63
New Braunfels
TX
129
19
86
1:03:13
20:21
Kathryn Olson
64
San Marcos
TX
56
3
26
34:12
11:00
Cabot Aycock
65
Horseshoe Bay
TX
8
1
8
23:16
7:29
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems