Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The Great Pumpkin Dash 5K Run
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 am CDT
San Marcos Toyota
5101 IH 35 South
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
61 Finishers - 27 Male / 34 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Brandon Caise
16:55
5:27
Ty Cervantes
17:14
5:33
Marcos Mora
17:34
5:39
James Thompson
19:58
6:26
Jonathan Torres
20:15
6:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nicole Schwalbach
22:44
7:19
Brittany Sanchez Gomez
24:55
8:01
Kelcey Harvell
24:58
8:02
Hannah Herrmann
25:40
8:16
Amanda Rodriguez
26:05
8:24
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Troy Hamer
873
Kyle
TX
42
6
19
35:17
11:21
Kelcey Harvell
874
Austin
TX
15
1
3
24:58
8:02
Hannah Hawkins
918
20
3
7
27:30
8:51
Hannah Herrmann
876
16
2
4
25:40
8:16
Allison Herrmann
875
San Marcos
TX
28
2
12
29:10
9:23
Desiree Hodges
877
Bastropbastrop
TX
53
8
29
49:18
15:52
Private Profile
878
San Marcos
TX
24
1
14
28:08
9:03
Shelley Jordan
879
Cedar Park
TX
22
1
9
27:55
8:59
Jim Keefe
881
Kyle
TX
44
3
21
35:50
11:32
Nancy Kennedy
882
Kyle
TX
57
9
32
56:11
18:05
Liz Ladshaw
883
Yoakum
TX
46
S1
25
37:47
12:10
Kenneth Lee
884
New Braunfels
TX
27
2
16
28:43
9:15
Jennifer Lehman
885
Kyle
TX
33
3
16
31:28
10:08
Barry Lucas
886
Austin Tx
TX
12
S1
11
24:13
7:48
Danielle McFarlan
888
Kyle
TX
52
7
28
47:15
15:12
Francis Mendez
889
San Marcos
TX
43
3
20
35:50
11:32
Marcos Mora
890
San Antonio
TX
3
2
3
17:34
5:39
Gricelda Morales
891
Austin
TX
30
4
13
30:17
9:45
Amanda Rodriguez
894
Mcqueeney
TX
17
1
5
26:05
8:24
Jessica Rodriguez
896
Kyle
TX
56
8
31
56:11
18:05
Tomas Romero
898
Buda
TX
34
1
18
32:57
10:36
Robert Rubio
917
Newbraunfels
TX
11
G1
10
24:07
7:46
Lena Ruble
900
San Marcos
TX
55
7
30
51:40
16:38
Brittany Sanchez Gomez
912
Brownsville
TX
14
1
2
24:55
8:01
Nicole Schwalbach
901
San Marcos
TX
8
O1
1
22:44
7:19
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems