Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2017 Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 29, 2017
8:00 am CDT
100 Block S Edward Gary
100 S Edward Gary St
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Division
Donut Dash
Kids Dash
Sleepwalker
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
No Age Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
No Age Male
119 Finishers - 45 Male / 74 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jose Montalbo
21:19
5:20
Henry Gomez
24:18
6:04
Kenny Skrobanek
24:38
6:09
James Holdridge
27:12
6:48
Travis Rounds
27:59
7:00
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rhonda Wiederstein
19:26
4:51
Trinity Montalbo
29:16
7:19
Kimberly Meitzen
29:57
7:29
Margaret Collins
31:32
7:53
Paula Korzewieuski
31:47
7:57
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Angelica Acosta
138
26
3
8
34:46
8:41
Leticia Alvarenga
94
Manor
TX
116
21
73
1:01:59
15:30
Diana Amaya
118
Kyle
TX
100
16
63
53:35
13:24
Quetta Amaya
119
Kyle
TX
84
13
50
50:06
12:31
Christine Ames
9
San Marcos
TX
54
12
25
42:08
10:32
Michelle Anguiano
58
San Antonio
TX
101
17
64
53:59
13:30
Paul Anguiano
69
Kyle
TX
43
7
26
39:34
9:53
Alladira Arteaga
78
Austin
TX
79
8
45
48:35
12:09
Natalie Arthur
111
San Marcos
TX
89
5
52
50:47
12:42
Crystal Baker
13
Waxahachie
TX
110
24
69
58:38
14:39
Nathan Baker
12
Converse
TX
114
10
43
1:00:24
15:06
Nicholas Baker
11
Waxahachie
TX
113
5
42
1:00:23
15:06
Noah Baker
14
Waxahachie
TX
109
4
41
58:38
14:39
Leon Breeden
137
115
3
72
1:00:52
15:13
Clint Browning
3
Universal City
TX
119
10
45
1:02:32
15:38
Susan Browning
2
Universal City
TX
108
19
68
57:49
14:27
Samantha Burdick
22
66
2
36
44:28
11:07
Isabel Burke
7
Kyle
TX
63
1
33
44:21
11:05
Zane Childress
37
New Braunfels
TX
32
5
21
37:14
9:18
Craig Christopherson
24
New Braunfels
TX
73
3
32
46:47
11:42
Nicole Cloutier
71
Kyle
TX
57
7
28
42:32
10:38
Margaret Collins
133
San Marcos
TX
16
2
4
31:32
7:53
Bethany Coomes
106
Schertz
TX
61
15
31
43:35
10:54
Michael Costa
128
Rancho Viejo
TX
41
6
25
38:57
9:44
Annissa Costello
77
San Marcos
TX
45
10
19
40:04
10:01
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems