Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash for Donuts 4 Mile
Saturday, April 30, 2016
8:00 am CDT
Dixie Cream Artisan Donuts
201 S L B J Dr
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Division
Donut Dash
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
No Age Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
No Age Male
104 Finishers - 33 Male / 71 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Tim Cooley
26:10
6:32
Scott Davis
26:38
6:39
Brian Maurer
27:02
6:45
Kye Kennedy
29:22
7:20
Rene Maciel
30:54
7:43
F
E
M
A
L
E
Savannah Maurer
30:48
7:42
Lauren Ellingson
31:31
7:53
Yvonne Boyer
33:22
8:20
Kathryn Albitz
34:18
8:34
Kaity Fishbough
35:12
8:48
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kathryn Albitz
1960
San Marcos
TX
17
2
4
34:18
8:34
Crystal Baker
1957
Waxahachie
TX
91
18
59
1:04:15
16:04
Nicholas Baker
1955
Waxahachie
TX
90
2
32
1:04:15
16:04
Noah Baker
1954
Waxahachie
TX
89
1
31
1:04:15
16:04
Karlie Beach
2027
New Braunfels
TX
104
24
71
1:12:33
18:08
Brian Beach
2026
San Marcos
TX
103
3
33
1:12:05
18:01
Gabriela Benitezlara
2008
San Antonio
TX
40
6
19
40:21
10:05
Yvonne Boyer
1987
Universal City
TX
14
1
3
33:22
8:20
Stephanie Brown
2038
Bandera
TX
93
19
61
1:05:37
16:24
Yvonne Brown
1984
New Braunfels
TX
52
3
29
43:13
10:48
Taylor Brown
1985
New Braunfels
TX
51
4
28
43:12
10:48
Rowena Brown
2037
San Marcos
TX
92
2
60
1:04:34
16:08
Clint Browning
1943
Universal City
TX
69
5
26
49:10
12:17
Susan Browning
1944
Universal City
TX
79
8
50
53:43
13:26
Doyla Burrell
1953
Buda
TX
48
4
25
42:34
10:38
Zane Childress
1948
New Braunfels
TX
72
7
28
50:39
12:40
Nicole Cloutier
1974
Kyle
TX
43
3
22
41:25
10:21
Claudia Comier
2032
71
14
44
50:21
12:35
Jayson Comier
2033
70
6
27
50:21
12:35
Tim Cooley
2024
Hutto
TX
1
O1
1
26:10
6:32
Maria Coronado
2019
San Marcos
TX
87
9
57
1:03:16
15:49
Annissa Costello
2025
San Marcos
TX
32
3
11
37:53
9:28
Kiana Cota
2007
Buda
TX
66
7
41
48:40
12:10
Sharon Cota
2006
Buda
TX
54
5
30
43:50
10:57
Todd Crosby
1997
Kyle
TX
11
2
9
32:05
8:01
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems