Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Knockout Fitness Hays County Fun Run Challange
Saturday, July 30, 2011
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Embassy Suites
1001 East McCarty Lane
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 30, 2011
Division
5K
Kids Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
85 Finishers - 38 Male / 47 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jacob Abrego
17:40
5:41
Mathew Flanagan
18:46
6:02
Raymond Castaneda
19:17
6:12
Felix Rippy
20:17
6:32
Greg Umsted
21:35
6:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Megan Wolfe
23:46
7:39
Rene Miles
24:35
7:55
Celena Gutierrez
28:01
9:01
Amy Mitchhart
28:15
9:06
Donna Gaffney
28:15
9:06
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alex Herrera
39
8
3
8
22:37
7:17
Amy Weaver
80
63
3
32
41:43
13:26
Kendal Luis
62
62
3
31
40:48
13:08
Geddy Engleking
73
28
1
21
29:16
9:25
Natasha Soliz
63
32
1
10
30:16
9:45
Amy Mitchhart
82
21
2
5
28:15
9:06
Greg Umsted
86
Shavano Park
5
1
5
21:35
6:57
Raymond Castaneda
87
3
2
3
19:17
6:12
Mathew Flanagan
89
2
1
2
18:46
6:02
Maddie Flanagan
90
40
2
15
33:46
10:52
Mark Flanagan
91
45
3
28
34:42
11:10
Jamie Pettijohn
93
58
1
28
38:44
12:28
Shaun Daniels
94
17
2
15
25:10
8:06
Henry Hays
85
Robinson
TX
26
4
19
28:51
9:17
Jeff Rabin
100
New Braunfels
TX
7
1
7
22:27
7:14
Dale Shively
60
San Marcos
TX
27
5
20
28:54
9:18
Rebecca Shively
61
San Marcos
TX
57
1
27
38:38
12:26
Felix Rippy
59
Georgetown
TX
4
M1
4
20:17
6:32
Michele Beery
6
San Marcos
TX
46
1
18
34:42
11:10
Alan Atchison
83
San Marcos
TX
13
1
12
24:22
7:51
Robert Rubio
95
Newbraunfels
TX
14
2
13
24:24
7:51
Terry Thornhill
84
Canyon Lake
TX
23
3
18
28:25
9:09
Rex Field
92
San Antonio
TX
12
1
11
23:58
7:43
Megan Wolfe
81
Round Rock
TX
11
O1
1
23:46
7:39
Travis Cox
24
Seguin
TX
16
2
14
24:45
7:58
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems