Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The Alamo Donut Dash 5K/10K
Saturday, March 05, 2022
7:30 am CDT
Heritage Tree: The Menefee Oak
E. Ashby, Elmira and River Road
San Antonio, Texas 78212
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Division
10K
5K
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
396 Finishers - 151 Male / 245 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Kevin Kuhn
35:17.851
5:41
Jeffrey Crumb
39:19.049
6:20
Brandon Lamb
41:19.596
6:39
Jacob Cunningham
43:22.546
6:59
Javier Zapata
44:07.728
7:06
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nistha Jajal
44:04.217
7:06
Danel Hernandez
44:11.222
7:07
Sutherland Halladay
45:33.295
7:20
Stacey Bernetskie
47:24.270
7:38
Alyssa Byrd
48:03.263
7:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Steve Young
1064
New Braunfels
TX
126
8
72
1:00:14.075
9:42
Sandra Zepeda
1291
San Antonio
TX
127
8
55
1:00:24.403
9:43
Kelly Cohen
1320
Bandera
TX
128
9
56
1:00:31.446
9:44
Eric Conn
1152
College Station
TX
129
26
73
1:00:36.956
9:45
Cooper Conn
1151
College Station
TX
130
1
74
1:00:43.575
9:46
Alan Retamozo
1298
133
27
76
1:00:50.778
9:47
Joseph Guerra
1412
San Antonio
TX
132
17
75
1:00:47.477
9:47
Sierra Sanchez
1413
Mountain City
TX
131
12
57
1:00:46.907
9:47
Mike Becker
1056
Shiner
TX
137
28
78
1:00:56.219
9:48
Jessica Bryan
1068
Floresville
TX
136
13
59
1:00:55.619
9:48
Rebecca Rodriguez
1189
San Antonio
TX
135
12
58
1:00:54.681
9:48
Karla Luera
1104
Pipe Creek
TX
134
18
77
1:00:51.562
9:48
Patrick Enriquez
1112
San Antonio
TX
139
20
80
1:00:59.046
9:49
James Metcalf III
1233
Midland
TX
138
19
79
1:00:57.990
9:49
Edward Arguello
1447
San Antonio
TX
140
3
81
1:01:21.710
9:52
Christine Steinbrenner
1070
San Marcos
TX
144
20
62
1:01:26.850
9:53
Caleb Tort
1026
143
21
82
1:01:26.811
9:53
Diana Cudeii
1008
Bemidji
MN
142
1
61
1:01:24.075
9:53
Yvonne Evangelista
1442
San Antonio
TX
141
19
60
1:01:22.339
9:53
Brenna Boring
1477
Winter Haven
FL
145
10
63
1:01:38.252
9:55
Ihsin Lee
1220
Dallas
TX
146
14
64
1:01:47.115
9:57
Adryan Osborn
1375
San Antonio
TX
150
30
86
1:02:04.408
9:59
Ronald Podojil
1450
San Antonio
TX
149
18
85
1:02:01.966
9:59
Adrian Rodriguez
1190
San Antonio
TX
148
17
84
1:02:01.688
9:59
Jakob Rice
1114
San Antonio
TX
147
29
83
1:02:00.431
9:59
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems