Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Winter in July 5K/10K Benefiting St. Judes
Saturday, July 24, 2021
7:30 am CDT
Wheatley Heights Sports Complex
200 Noblewood Dr
San Antonio, Texas 78220
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Division
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
179 Finishers - 76 Male / 103 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jacob Jones
19:58
6:26
Luke Sanchez
20:20
6:33
Bob Marabella
20:30
6:36
Joseph Ndesandjo
20:41
6:39
Paul Lloyd
20:44
6:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Mikaela Alavardo
24:43
7:57
Dorotka Waked
26:18
8:28
Amy Bryant
26:19
8:28
Presley Dennie
27:08
8:44
Cynthia Hoffman
27:12
8:45
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Brittany Sullivan
142
San Antonio
TX
137
15
68
45:38
14:41
Dora Tallman
12
Schertz
TX
139
21
70
46:16
14:54
Jake Thayer
216
San Antonio
TX
42
4
33
28:33
9:11
Deirdre Thomas
310
San Antonio
TX
72
6
24
34:04
10:58
Alyssa Thompson
75
San Antonio
TX
96
7
39
37:50
12:11
Igor Torves
217
San Antonio
TX
8
1
8
22:00
7:05
James Toye
143
San Antonio
TX
149
11
71
48:00
15:27
Lauren Tuttlebee
155
Everett
WA
65
4
20
33:13
10:41
Janelle Uroff
94
San Antonio
TX
176
30
100
57:47
18:36
Mark Vallejo
53
Live Oak
TX
126
13
66
43:26
13:59
Joe Vaquera
235
San Antonio
TX
50
5
38
30:22
9:46
Janice Veteran
134
Austin
TX
135
6
66
45:25
14:37
Anthony Vigil
147
San Antonio
TX
10
1
10
22:27
7:14
Amaris Villalva
74
San Antonio
TX
97
8
40
37:51
12:11
Todd Villeponteaux
295
Moncks Corner
SC
28
3
27
26:15
8:27
Dorotka Waked
90
San Antonio
TX
29
M1
2
26:18
8:28
Sabrina Wallace
209
San Antonio
TX
51
3
13
30:46
9:54
Haley Wendel
327
Meyersville
TX
124
11
59
43:12
13:54
Kilik West
232
Round Rock
TX
54
6
40
31:25
10:07
Pamela Westwood
91
San Antonio
TX
153
3
80
48:35
15:38
Norma White
136
Katy
TX
160
25
86
51:34
16:36
Jed Whitlock
195
Ogden
UT
15
6
15
23:49
7:40
Dan Williams
100
Converse
TX
61
10
44
32:29
10:27
Matthew Woelk
302
Seguin
TX
9
4
9
22:09
7:08
Brawn Wright
97
San Antonio
TX
67
12
47
33:17
10:43
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems