Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Spa Girl Tri
Saturday, May 08, 2021
6:30 am CDT
JW Marriott - San Antonio
23808 Resort Parkway
San Antonio, Texas 78261
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Division
Spa Girl Super
Spa Girl Sprint
Relay - Team
Relay - Individual
Splash
Aquabike
Super Bike Run
Sprint Bike Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
378 Finishers - 0 Male / 378 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
F
E
M
A
L
E
Angelina Ikpo
49:31.266
4:03
Theresa Sweek
50:22.937
4:07
Anna White
51:37.373
4:13
Jenifer Cox
53:47.265
4:23
Marisa Ayala
54:32.094
4:27
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Brenya Twumasi
1
San Antonio
TX
140
2
140
1:22:13.109
6:43
8:44.431
77
2:11 /100M
3:07.574
77
39:35.163
76
24:24 MPH
3:15.275
184
27:30.666
236
8:33 Min/Mile
Eleanor Jenschke
3
Fredericksburg
TX
39
11
39
1:09:17.774
5:39
7:54.568
20
1:59 /100M
2:07.317
22
38:58.789
72
24:47 MPH
2:05.807
69
18:11.293
40
5:39 Min/Mile
Michelle Kelly
4
Austin
TX
50
7
50
1:11:04.817
5:48
8:39.570
71
2:10 /100M
2:17.764
29
40:26.184
90
23:53 MPH
19:41.299
324
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Jacqueline Brown
6
Cibolo
TX
117
23
117
1:19:51.890
6:31
0:00.000
0
0:00 /100M
1:22:15.846
357
30:56.657
18
31:13 MPH
0:00.000
0
1:09:38.230
339
21:38 Min/Mile
Yvonne Brown
7
Cibolo
TX
118
24
118
1:19:54.624
6:31
0:00.000
0
0:00 /100M
1:22:14.483
356
30:49.070
17
31:20 MPH
0:00.000
0
1:09:35.429
338
21:37 Min/Mile
Leigh-Ann Marciniak
9
San Antonio
TX
329
41
329
1:51:00.870
9:04
11:25.018
329
2:51 /100M
6:14.614
244
55:11.994
271
17:30 MPH
7:20.050
292
30:49.194
277
9:34 Min/Mile
Jessica Esslinger
10
San Antonio
TX
328
75
328
1:50:56.226
9:03
11:20.187
327
2:50 /100M
6:17.266
248
55:12.208
272
17:30 MPH
7:16.575
291
30:49.990
278
9:34 Min/Mile
Sheri Boos
11
La Vernia
TX
170
12
170
1:26:30.721
7:04
9:34.052
172
2:24 /100M
3:15.039
85
49:22.062
202
19:34 MPH
24:19.568
335
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Katie Wegner
13
Kerrville
TX
79
13
79
1:15:03.470
6:08
8:27.556
55
2:07 /100M
1:22.822
4
38:18.837
67
25:13 MPH
1:55.284
56
24:58.971
199
7:45 Min/Mile
Judy McCarthy
14
New Braunfels
TX
159
11
159
1:24:48.828
6:55
9:47.468
214
2:27 /100M
2:37.890
45
44:07.622
138
21:53 MPH
1:30.645
20
26:45.203
224
8:19 Min/Mile
Gina Christoffer
15
San Antonio
TX
153
35
153
1:24:09.359
6:52
10:09.302
252
2:32 /100M
3:49.703
125
43:32.116
130
22:11 MPH
1:07.577
6
25:30.661
206
7:55 Min/Mile
Lillian Esparza
16
San Antonio
TX
152
34
152
1:24:08.097
6:52
9:32.693
167
2:23 /100M
0:00.000
0
43:46.393
135
22:04 MPH
52:50.718
351
18:44.246
52
5:49 Min/Mile
Unknown Runner 17
17
47
1
47
1:10:26.868
5:45
8:46.658
80
2:12 /100M
2:45.184
50
0:00.000
0
0:00 MPH
39:23.874
347
19:31.152
66
6:04 Min/Mile
Lewis Debbie
18
Arvada
CO
216
4
216
1:34:11.254
7:41
10:16.135
263
2:34 /100M
6:07.828
236
51:58.224
230
18:35 MPH
2:16.613
84
23:32.454
171
7:19 Min/Mile
Jessica Lewis
19
Spring
TX
305
67
305
1:47:31.920
8:47
10:20.634
270
2:35 /100M
5:40.402
210
51:35.747
226
18:43 MPH
6:53.323
289
33:01.814
303
10:15 Min/Mile
Melanie Lewis
20
Fredericksburg
TX
135
4
135
1:21:34.011
6:40
8:40.037
73
2:10 /100M
6:39.653
259
45:37.866
158
21:10 MPH
3:58.573
220
16:37.882
14
5:10 Min/Mile
Ashlyn Lewis
21
Spring
TX
242
6
242
1:37:17.456
7:56
8:35.516
64
2:09 /100M
6:28.898
255
55:03.818
269
17:32 MPH
3:22.896
191
23:46.328
177
7:23 Min/Mile
Sophie Lewis
22
San Marcos
TX
244
12
244
1:37:23.146
7:57
8:42.156
74
2:11 /100M
7:14.767
274
56:42.244
289
17:02 MPH
2:01.199
61
22:42.780
147
7:03 Min/Mile
Elena Lewis
23
Spring
TX
306
8
306
1:47:35.615
8:47
10:24.160
281
2:36 /100M
5:19.771
190
57:10.145
291
16:53 MPH
2:48.243
144
31:53.296
294
9:54 Min/Mile
Rebecca Dennison
24
Bend
OR
212
27
212
1:33:10.162
7:36
9:53.190
226
2:28 /100M
3:05.546
75
51:17.662
223
18:50 MPH
2:31.979
115
26:21.785
220
8:11 Min/Mile
Xenia Wren
25
San Francisco
CA
104
24
104
1:18:20.251
6:24
8:23.407
49
2:06 /100M
2:16.116
28
47:06.996
170
20:30 MPH
1:01.839
3
19:31.893
67
6:04 Min/Mile
Anastasia Blodgett
26
El Dorado Hls
CA
224
44
224
1:34:57.800
7:45
10:16.266
264
2:34 /100M
3:15.840
88
1:01:32.881
310
15:42 MPH
1:17.166
11
18:35.647
46
5:46 Min/Mile
Teresa Kendall
28
Pinehurst
TX
62
8
62
1:13:10.023
5:58
8:15.172
39
2:04 /100M
2:59.972
67
40:11.995
88
24:02 MPH
1:44.499
31
19:58.385
78
6:12 Min/Mile
Lori Cooper
34
San Antonio
TX
217
5
217
1:34:17.960
7:42
9:30.915
164
2:23 /100M
4:56.307
172
50:16.618
212
19:13 MPH
2:08.202
73
27:25.918
235
8:31 Min/Mile
Jamie Striplin
36
San Antonio
TX
303
34
303
1:47:18.552
8:46
8:59.579
110
2:15 /100M
3:16.546
90
1:04:49.047
321
14:54 MPH
1:31.401
21
28:41.979
250
8:55 Min/Mile
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems