Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars at Night Half & St. Nicks 10K/5K
Saturday, December 19, 2020
4:15 pm CDT
JW Marriott - San Antonio
23808 Resort Parkway
San Antonio, Texas 78261
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Division
Half
5K
10K
Relay
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Virtual Half
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
215 Finishers - 82 Male / 131 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chris Venicx
1:31:19.287
6:58
Dane Rauschenberg
1:32:18.051
7:03
Bishop Uhlrich
1:34:14.084
7:12
Ben Oliver
1:36:30.216
7:22
Ernest Williams
1:36:51.662
7:24
F
E
M
A
L
E
Julia Vegas
1:40:22.835
7:40
Michele Stanley
1:44:55.610
8:01
Kim Nowell
1:47:06.727
8:11
Jalynn Fleetwood
1:47:30.929
8:12
Rebecca Martin
1:48:57.904
8:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Division
Age
Gender
---- First Half ----
--- Second Half ---
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Hilary Ledesma
78
San Antonio
TX
183
15
73
2:54:28.246
13:19
1:15:01.134
150
7:07 Min/Mile
1:39:27.112
186
9:26 Min/Mile
Christine Christensen
91
La Vernia
TX
182
36
108
2:54:14.451
13:18
1:24:30.957
187
8:01 Min/Mile
1:29:43.494
175
8:31 Min/Mile
Jennifer Wilcoxen
143
Alpine
TX
181
36
107
2:52:58.662
13:12
1:12:03.679
131
6:50 Min/Mile
1:40:54.983
188
9:34 Min/Mile
Andrea Cram
242
San Antonio
TX
179
35
105
2:50:59.401
13:03
1:25:20.551
191
8:06 Min/Mile
1:25:38.850
153
8:07 Min/Mile
Marissa Zoda
243
Frisco
TX
178
11
104
2:50:58.469
13:03
1:25:19.746
189
8:06 Min/Mile
1:25:38.723
152
8:07 Min/Mile
Troy Miller
267
San Antonio
TX
177
14
72
2:50:53.675
13:03
1:25:20.356
190
8:06 Min/Mile
1:25:33.319
149
8:07 Min/Mile
Ashley Naylor
93
Schertz
TX
176
9
103
2:50:44.513
13:02
1:21:15.664
176
7:42 Min/Mile
1:29:28.849
172
8:29 Min/Mile
Merrick Zey
134
Austin
TX
175
4
71
2:49:35.477
12:57
1:05:24.112
107
6:12 Min/Mile
1:44:11.365
195
9:53 Min/Mile
Donald Hooper
139
San Antonio
TX
174
25
70
2:49:23.698
12:56
1:05:43.561
108
6:14 Min/Mile
1:43:40.137
193
9:50 Min/Mile
Jacob Wood
10
Houston
TX
173
13
69
2:49:19.937
12:55
45:34.324
6
4:19 Min/Mile
2:03:45.613
208
11:44 Min/Mile
Julie Rutland
11
San Antonio
TX
172
34
102
2:49:04.728
12:54
1:23:26.408
184
7:55 Min/Mile
1:25:38.320
151
8:07 Min/Mile
Jenna Robinson
82
San Antonio
TX
171
33
101
2:49:02.085
12:54
1:23:24.951
183
7:55 Min/Mile
1:25:37.134
150
8:07 Min/Mile
Sara Dudzikowski
205
Bulverde
TX
170
34
100
2:48:46.308
12:53
1:18:23.149
169
7:26 Min/Mile
1:30:23.159
177
8:34 Min/Mile
Douglas Wood
162
Park City
UT
107
4
51
2:23:29.427
10:57
1:11:56.621
129
6:49 Min/Mile
1:11:32.806
91
6:47 Min/Mile
Hollie Ashby
264
Remington
VA
146
30
79
2:38:27.479
12:06
1:15:38.774
156
7:11 Min/Mile
1:22:48.705
135
7:51 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems