Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars at Night Half & St. Nicks 10K/5K
Saturday, December 19, 2020
4:15 pm CDT
JW Marriott - San Antonio
23808 Resort Parkway
San Antonio, Texas 78261
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Division
Half
5K
10K
Relay
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Virtual Half
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
215 Finishers - 82 Male / 131 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chris Venicx
1:31:19.287
6:58
Dane Rauschenberg
1:32:18.051
7:03
Bishop Uhlrich
1:34:14.084
7:12
Ben Oliver
1:36:30.216
7:22
Ernest Williams
1:36:51.662
7:24
F
E
M
A
L
E
Julia Vegas
1:40:22.835
7:40
Michele Stanley
1:44:55.610
8:01
Kim Nowell
1:47:06.727
8:11
Jalynn Fleetwood
1:47:30.929
8:12
Rebecca Martin
1:48:57.904
8:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Division
Age
Gender
---- First Half ----
--- Second Half ---
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Private Profile
110
San Antonio
TX
130
18
60
2:32:18.011
11:38
1:05:58.585
109
6:15 Min/Mile
1:26:19.426
158
8:11 Min/Mile
Douglas Wood
162
Park City
UT
107
4
51
2:23:29.427
10:57
1:11:56.621
129
6:49 Min/Mile
1:11:32.806
91
6:47 Min/Mile
Jacob Wood
10
Houston
TX
173
13
69
2:49:19.937
12:55
45:34.324
6
4:19 Min/Mile
2:03:45.613
208
11:44 Min/Mile
Jodi Wright
88
Pearland
TX
213
42
129
4:19:44.183
19:50
1:51:13.994
212
10:33 Min/Mile
2:28:30.189
214
14:05 Min/Mile
Jennifer Yestrumskyoliver
149
New Braunfels
TX
73
6
30
2:04:15.110
9:29
58:58.121
73
5:36 Min/Mile
1:05:16.989
72
6:11 Min/Mile
Steve Young
67
New Braunfels
TX
96
14
48
2:17:20.711
10:29
1:08:15.424
120
6:28 Min/Mile
1:09:05.287
84
6:33 Min/Mile
Melisa Zaversnik
135
Bertram
TX
100
17
51
2:19:24.516
10:38
1:08:44.014
123
6:31 Min/Mile
1:10:40.502
88
6:42 Min/Mile
Joseph Zaversnik
1011
Bertram
TX
6
1
6
1:37:09.873
7:25
1:08:42.941
122
6:31 Min/Mile
28:26.932
1
2:42 Min/Mile
Merrick Zey
134
Austin
TX
175
4
71
2:49:35.477
12:57
1:05:24.112
107
6:12 Min/Mile
1:44:11.365
195
9:53 Min/Mile
Katina Zimmerman
203
San Antonio
TX
134
23
70
2:33:45.875
11:44
1:11:50.010
126
6:49 Min/Mile
1:21:55.865
132
7:46 Min/Mile
Michael Zimmerman
204
San Antonio
TX
133
20
62
2:33:44.898
11:44
1:12:06.512
133
6:50 Min/Mile
1:21:38.386
129
7:45 Min/Mile
Leigh Zimmerman
97
Kerrville
TX
114
20
59
2:29:00.988
11:22
1:02:50.057
89
5:58 Min/Mile
1:26:10.931
156
8:10 Min/Mile
Cami Zipter
38
Houston
TX
166
10
97
2:45:43.962
12:39
1:17:33.825
165
7:21 Min/Mile
1:28:10.137
163
8:22 Min/Mile
Aubrey Zipter
37
Houston
TX
150
7
83
2:40:11.299
12:14
1:17:40.018
166
7:22 Min/Mile
1:22:31.281
134
7:50 Min/Mile
Marissa Zoda
243
Frisco
TX
178
11
104
2:50:58.469
13:03
1:25:19.746
189
8:06 Min/Mile
1:25:38.723
152
8:07 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems