Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Krispy Kreme Donut Dash 5k & 10k
Saturday, March 07, 2020
7:30 am CDT
La Villita Historic Arts Village
418 Villita St #9
San Antonio, Texas 78205
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Division
10K
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
479 Finishers - 171 Male / 308 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Christian Castellanos
34:31.649
5:33
Nicolas Quezada
32:50.437
5:17
Steve Ross
33:45.710
5:26
Govardhan Agama
33:20.929
5:22
Joseph Hall
37:52.889
6:06
F
E
M
A
L
E
Meredith Rodriguez
37:11.681
5:59
Cassandra Gutierrez
40:23.523
6:30
Naomi Smith
46:27.127
7:29
Debra Andrews
47:00.606
7:34
Diana Ruderman
48:19.871
7:47
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Unknown Runner 935
935
476
9
171
2:03:56.204
19:57
Bishop Broussard
1431
463
5
167
1:49:35.926
17:38
Isabel Mendez
1029
460
95
294
1:48:27.924
17:27
Unknown Runner 910
910
438
8
162
1:35:05.651
15:18
Unknown Runner 932
932
411
3
138
1:20:44.177
13:00
Unknown Runner 1565
1565
403
7
152
1:25:05.328
13:42
Unknown Runner 911
911
368
6
147
1:23:02.101
13:22
Unknown Runner 671
671
367
5
146
1:23:00.965
13:21
Unknown Runner 867
867
366
4
145
1:22:51.009
13:20
Alicia Ogaffney
1195
266
51
145
1:10:50.805
11:24
Kevin Ogaffney
1345
265
33
118
1:10:49.783
11:24
Blanca Avery
1425
187
28
100
1:05:11.240
10:29
Mark Doucette
1428
174
31
93
1:03:51.842
10:17
Dean Denter
1432
172
26
94
1:04:00.914
10:18
Trent Breland
1426
57
15
43
54:40.718
8:48
Phil Telarcek
1165
49
7
31
52:52.232
8:30
Unknown Runner 1587
1587
14
2
11
44:01.045
7:05
Unknown Runner 374
374
6
1
5
35:10.807
5:40
Catherine Munro
1049
Fort Rucker
AL
211
43
116
1:06:25.992
10:41
Jeremy Yee
1417
San Carlos
CA
129
21
74
1:00:59.080
9:49
Kelly Barstow
1125
Crescent City
CA
111
16
58
59:28.282
9:34
Karen Creamer
1020
Denver
CO
193
30
105
1:05:29.901
10:32
Neil Chapman
1289
Colorado Springs
CO
142
11
72
1:00:55.571
9:48
Heather Rotz
1121
Ocala
FL
387
34
238
1:24:13.727
13:33
Victor Rotz
1122
Ocala
FL
381
11
144
1:22:01.812
13:12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems