Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Alamo 13.1 & 26.2
Sunday, March 08, 2020
7:15 am CDT
HemisFair Park
San Antonio, Texas 78205
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, March 08, 2020
Division
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Mixed Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
2367 Finishers - 1020 Male / 1347 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Colin Meyer
1:17:36.538
5:55
Travis Swaim
1:19:01.501
6:02
Richard Williams
1:21:03.196
6:11
Richard Garza
1:23:48.501
6:24
Matthew Gomez
1:23:48.174
6:24
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kelly Macdonald
1:29:35.783
6:50
Maria Fernanda Martinez De La Rosa
1:29:40.770
6:51
Gabrielle Thomure
1:30:34.584
6:55
Shauna Pearson
1:32:09.670
7:02
Melissa Garcia
1:32:17.580
7:03
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
---- 6.55 Split ----
---- 6.55 Split ----
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Ricardo Moncada
1689
Bedford
TX
199
15
108
1:45:46.284
8:04
52:03.336
141
4:56 Min/Mile
53:42.948
139
5:06 Min/Mile
Brandi Bowen
1147
Bedford
TX
2004
184
1066
3:03:06.183
13:59
1:28:42.464
1,958
8:25 Min/Mile
1:34:23.719
1,881
8:57 Min/Mile
Lee Pierson
424
Bedford
TX
1904
86
904
2:58:00.701
13:35
1:23:33.322
1,839
7:56 Min/Mile
1:34:27.379
1,882
8:58 Min/Mile
Denis Fru-Tumanjong
1251
Beeville
TX
2088
154
964
3:15:21.477
14:55
1:32:08.060
2,034
8:44 Min/Mile
1:43:13.417
2,065
9:48 Min/Mile
Debra Calica
562
Beeville
TX
2017
26
1064
3:03:02.648
13:58
1:23:58.040
1,850
7:58 Min/Mile
1:39:04.608
1,986
9:24 Min/Mile
Francisco J. Calica
1028
Beeville
TX
2016
12
924
3:03:02.292
13:58
1:23:58.166
1,851
7:58 Min/Mile
1:39:04.126
1,985
9:24 Min/Mile
Samuel Nakamura
2209
Bellingham
WA
1596
4
820
2:41:31.346
12:20
1:17:40.406
1,612
7:22 Min/Mile
1:23:50.940
1,531
7:57 Min/Mile
Selene Moreno
933
Bellville
TX
992
54
347
2:13:16.289
10:10
58:55.782
514
5:35 Min/Mile
1:14:20.507
1,152
7:03 Min/Mile
Daniel Torres Rivera
1239
Belton
TX
597
4
416
2:04:44.589
9:31
1:02:17.521
723
5:55 Min/Mile
1:02:27.068
542
5:55 Min/Mile
Timothy Wright
909
Belton
TX
276
23
163
1:49:39.168
8:22
53:05.944
171
5:02 Min/Mile
56:33.224
236
5:22 Min/Mile
Kimberly Galvan
1310
Belton
TX
2074
122
1137
3:12:29.095
14:42
1:30:12.472
1,991
8:33 Min/Mile
1:42:16.623
2,043
9:42 Min/Mile
Emily Dossman
2642
Belton
TX
1860
142
920
2:49:30.069
12:56
1:21:23.531
1,770
7:43 Min/Mile
1:28:06.538
1,699
8:21 Min/Mile
Misty Hoge
54
Belton
TX
1191
86
528
2:22:33.426
10:53
1:10:45.391
1,297
6:43 Min/Mile
1:11:48.035
1,027
6:49 Min/Mile
Jessica Medina
1618
Ben Bolt
TX
1848
169
996
2:55:33.246
13:24
1:19:24.574
1,679
7:32 Min/Mile
1:36:08.672
1,903
9:07 Min/Mile
Melinda Wessels-Renfro
2252
Bertram
TX
2081
187
1107
3:08:41.716
14:24
1:30:58.657
2,012
8:38 Min/Mile
1:37:43.059
1,949
9:16 Min/Mile
Joseph Zaversnik
2312
Bertram
TX
1402
68
710
2:27:48.396
11:17
1:09:12.652
1,203
6:34 Min/Mile
1:18:35.744
1,323
7:27 Min/Mile
Melisa Zaversnik
1638
Bertram
TX
1215
80
506
2:21:02.175
10:46
1:09:13.335
1,204
6:34 Min/Mile
1:11:48.840
1,030
6:49 Min/Mile
William Smith
1081
Bethesda
MD
1806
5
891
2:54:18.532
13:18
1:22:52.604
1,810
7:52 Min/Mile
1:31:25.928
1,795
8:40 Min/Mile
Bryan Stokes
753
Big Spring
TX
2231
153
989
3:29:13.301
15:58
1:35:58.110
2,097
9:06 Min/Mile
1:53:15.191
2,196
10:45 Min/Mile
Amber Kelly
752
Big Spring
TX
2230
205
1238
3:29:12.023
15:58
1:35:58.231
2,098
9:06 Min/Mile
1:53:13.792
2,195
10:44 Min/Mile
Amy Amberg
890
Bird Island
MN
387
21
134
1:57:53.123
9:00
57:52.191
449
5:29 Min/Mile
1:00:00.932
411
5:42 Min/Mile
Penny Leake
2615
Bishop
TX
1583
39
739
2:37:12.863
12:00
1:16:24.661
1,561
7:15 Min/Mile
1:20:48.202
1,408
7:40 Min/Mile
Delette Gazaway
1254
Blanket
TX
1377
29
610
2:27:16.826
11:15
1:13:02.621
1,410
6:56 Min/Mile
1:14:14.205
1,145
7:03 Min/Mile
Marta Zuflacht
2580
Boerne
TX
590
29
203
2:03:25.836
9:25
1:00:33.417
625
5:45 Min/Mile
1:02:52.419
563
5:58 Min/Mile
Alexander Nitschke
151
Boerne
TX
588
62
408
2:04:25.784
9:30
59:56.408
586
5:41 Min/Mile
1:04:29.376
653
6:07 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems