Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Alamo 13.1 & 26.2
Sunday, March 08, 2020
7:15 am CDT
HemisFair Park
San Antonio, Texas 78205
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, March 08, 2020
Division
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Mixed Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
2367 Finishers - 1020 Male / 1347 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Colin Meyer
1:17:36.538
5:55
Travis Swaim
1:19:01.501
6:02
Richard Williams
1:21:03.196
6:11
Richard Garza
1:23:48.501
6:24
Matthew Gomez
1:23:48.174
6:24
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kelly Macdonald
1:29:35.783
6:50
Maria Fernanda Martinez De La Rosa
1:29:40.770
6:51
Gabrielle Thomure
1:30:34.584
6:55
Shauna Pearson
1:32:09.670
7:02
Melissa Garcia
1:32:17.580
7:03
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
---- 6.55 Split ----
---- 6.55 Split ----
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Ellen Richardson
269
West Palm Beach
FL
1921
60
1018
2:57:21.863
13:32
1:23:06.923
1,830
7:53 Min/Mile
1:34:14.940
1,877
8:56 Min/Mile
Yena Morgan
2032
Indian Harbor Beach Q
FL
1801
107
974
2:53:44.524
13:16
1:25:15.730
1,877
8:05 Min/Mile
1:28:28.794
1,713
8:24 Min/Mile
Jolene Ingles
1097
Navarre
FL
1773
170
949
2:51:30.566
13:05
1:23:20.354
1,836
7:54 Min/Mile
1:28:10.212
1,702
8:22 Min/Mile
Denise Giangrosso
278
Pensacola
FL
1729
64
892
2:47:25.095
12:47
1:32:07.552
2,033
8:44 Min/Mile
1:15:17.543
1,197
7:09 Min/Mile
Connie St Clair
796
Sanford
FL
1530
80
729
2:36:33.205
11:57
1:16:33.971
1,568
7:16 Min/Mile
1:19:59.234
1,380
7:35 Min/Mile
Michelle Putvin
1091
Land O Lakes
FL
1529
79
728
2:36:32.506
11:57
1:16:34.037
1,569
7:16 Min/Mile
1:19:58.469
1,378
7:35 Min/Mile
Brittany Tate
507
Freeport
FL
1233
97
583
2:26:00.327
11:09
1:12:11.428
1,366
6:51 Min/Mile
1:13:48.899
1,128
7:00 Min/Mile
Joseph Nadolski
3375
Port St Lucie
FL
1053
32
613
2:18:06.768
10:33
1:06:37.565
1,033
6:19 Min/Mile
1:11:29.203
1,011
6:47 Min/Mile
Fred Suchy
962
Marietta
GA
358
16
237
1:54:36.566
8:45
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Leslie Thompson
655
Smyrna
GA
175
8
52
1:48:59.553
8:19
54:05.491
221
5:08 Min/Mile
54:54.062
181
5:12 Min/Mile
Jennifer Munhofen
1070
Alpharetta
GA
2054
201
1126
3:10:31.919
14:33
1:33:23.598
2,057
8:52 Min/Mile
1:37:08.321
1,934
9:13 Min/Mile
Kelley Clark
2669
Gainesville
GA
948
70
413
2:16:55.068
10:27
1:07:25.345
1,087
6:24 Min/Mile
1:09:29.723
905
6:35 Min/Mile
Mark Palang
1103
Sharpsburg
GA
727
92
505
2:10:42.010
9:59
1:04:36.326
904
6:08 Min/Mile
1:06:05.684
725
6:16 Min/Mile
Elma Palang
1342
Sharpsburg
GA
726
56
306
2:10:41.850
9:59
1:04:30.130
898
6:07 Min/Mile
1:06:11.720
731
6:17 Min/Mile
James Musnicki
89
Kaneohe
HI
260
13
194
1:52:17.891
8:34
51:17.324
120
4:52 Min/Mile
1:01:00.567
466
5:47 Min/Mile
Kelly Johnson
1914
Mililani
HI
869
69
366
2:14:07.853
10:14
1:02:13.855
720
5:54 Min/Mile
1:11:53.998
1,036
6:49 Min/Mile
Lucie Roberts
2651
Marshalltown
IA
1935
113
1046
3:01:13.174
13:50
1:18:26.788
1,637
7:26 Min/Mile
1:42:46.386
2,056
9:45 Min/Mile
Maverick Roberts
2373
Nampa
ID
1986
87
912
2:59:47.705
13:43
1:00:53.752
650
5:47 Min/Mile
1:58:53.953
2,238
11:17 Min/Mile
Tyler Miller
576
Hauser
ID
701
64
426
2:05:23.102
9:34
1:03:33.360
818
6:02 Min/Mile
1:01:49.742
508
5:52 Min/Mile
Danielle McDermott
807
Joliet
IL
566
31
180
2:01:54.473
9:18
1:00:50.419
644
5:46 Min/Mile
1:01:04.054
471
5:48 Min/Mile
Randall Palm
53
Glen Ellyn
IL
383
23
263
1:55:57.682
8:51
57:14.825
407
5:26 Min/Mile
58:42.857
344
5:34 Min/Mile
Teagan Palm
52
Glen Ellyn
IL
336
5
98
1:54:17.748
8:43
57:14.474
406
5:26 Min/Mile
57:03.274
258
5:25 Min/Mile
Andrea Abrahamson
1579
Scott Afb
IL
1800
105
972
2:53:43.240
13:16
1:25:13.883
1,875
8:05 Min/Mile
1:28:29.357
1,715
8:24 Min/Mile
Mark Novorolsky
416
Bolingbrook
IL
1711
49
841
2:45:12.226
12:37
1:20:12.741
1,720
7:36 Min/Mile
1:24:59.485
1,586
8:04 Min/Mile
Kim Potter
1048
O
IL
1118
78
491
2:20:28.782
10:43
1:07:47.103
1,107
6:26 Min/Mile
1:12:41.679
1,071
6:54 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems