Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The LEFTOVER RUN 5k/8-Miler
Saturday, November 30, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Leon Creek Greenbelt - Olive Garden
Loop 1604 and I-10
San Antonio, Texas 78257
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Division
5K
8 Miler
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
149 Finishers - 40 Male / 109 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sebastian Avila
24:46
7:58
Anthony Molosz
25:05
8:04
Sheldon Lahti
25:34
8:14
Bradley Sohol
25:55
8:21
Peter Sheeran
26:22
8:29
F
E
M
A
L
E
Natasha Thurmon
22:55
7:23
Mayra Hernandez
26:20
8:29
Kari Robles
28:19
9:07
Sandra Rodriguez Amaya
28:26
9:09
Lorri Cerna
28:33
9:11
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kathleen Creedon
70
29
1
17
32:38
10:30
Dave Beall
25
23
4
13
32:00
10:18
Leann Babb
19
20
3
10
30:16
9:45
Yvonne Babb
21
19
2
9
30:16
9:45
Sarah Yeo
377
147
16
114
1:08:51
22:10
David Grant
131
146
2
33
1:07:43
21:48
Lovella Arruiza
14
144
15
113
1:02:41
20:11
Troy Hamer
140
137
5
30
58:07
18:42
Ashleigh Gosnell
129
135
14
106
54:44
17:37
Fabian Coronado
63
78247
TX
62
5
44
38:49
12:30
Andrea Munoz
246
Adkins
TX
30
1
18
32:47
10:33
Cailin Uecker
348
Austin
TX
100
4
77
42:43
13:45
Gerardo Ponce
276
Austin
TX
98
4
23
42:29
13:40
Sharon Overmeyer
257
Austin
TX
82
1
62
40:35
13:04
Tommy Kerbow
168
Austin
TX
13
1
7
28:34
9:12
Angela Uecker
347
Boerne
TX
101
8
78
42:44
13:45
Valerie Trevino
346
Boerne
TX
71
8
53
39:43
12:47
Jill McFarland
217
Buda
TX
68
7
50
39:11
12:37
Amanda Warner
357
Castroville
TX
52
9
35
37:32
12:05
Janet Warner
359
Castroville
TX
142
4
111
59:40
19:12
Charles Warner
358
Castroville
TX
141
3
110
59:40
19:12
Valerie Davis
80
Cibolo
TX
132
14
104
53:48
17:19
David Cox
67
Cypress
TX
17
1
9
29:50
9:36
Johnny Romero
299
Devine
TX
145
5
32
1:06:05
21:16
Lara Herrera
152
Floresville
TX
63
3
45
38:53
12:31
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems