Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Milsa Mile
Sunday, June 03, 2018
8:30 am CDT
North Park Lexus
North Park Lexus
21531 IH 10 West
San Antonio, Texas 78257
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Division
Milsa Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
89 Finishers - 53 Male / 36 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joshua Doria
4:05.280
4:05
Ethan Hageman
4:08.747
4:08
Matthew Perri
4:10.029
4:10
Jett Knight
4:12.390
4:12
Landon Duplessis
4:15.506
4:15
F
E
M
A
L
E
Haleigh Hunter-Galvan
4:53.803
4:53
Emily Parker
5:00.819
5:00
Taigen Hunter-Galvan
5:09.634
5:09
Liza Hunter-Galvan
5:20.811
5:20
Lisa Malesich
5:27.066
5:27
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alice Williams
55
Austin
TX
76
3
31
18:42.109
18:42
Trisha Najim
57
77
3
32
22:09.934
22:09
Andrew Munguia
5
San Antonio
TX
78
10
46
22:23.836
22:23
Kim Wallace
3
San Antonio
TX
79
3
33
25:26.500
25:26
Medardo Delacruz
7
San Antonio
TX
80
6
47
26:40.500
26:40
Spruce Keen
8
San Antonio
TX
81
3
48
26:41.500
26:41
Marina Douenat
115
San Antonio
TX
82
9
34
27:20.500
27:20
Scott Zettner
1
San Antonio
TX
83
4
49
28:25.354
28:25
Steve Zettner
113
San Antonio
TX
84
7
50
28:26.831
28:26
Peggy Zettner
123
San Antonio
TX
85
4
35
28:44.500
28:44
Brian Zettner
46
San Antonio
TX
86
8
51
28:51.500
28:51
Crista Kuhn
75
San Antonio
TX
87
8
36
28:56.500
28:56
Tracey Zettner
45
San Antonio
TX
88
5
37
29:02.500
29:02
Richard Bosowski
117
San Antonio
TX
89
9
52
23:58:55.247
23:58:55
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems