Run For The Bus 5K
Saturday, March 16, 2013Time: 8:00 am CDT
5757 Hwy 90 West
San Antonio, Texas 78227
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Garza18:37 6:00
Daniel Cadena20:08 6:29
Mathew Deleon20:12 6:30
Tony Maldonado21:40 6:58
Robert Cunningham22:36 7:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Eleanor Cunningham22:19 7:11
Ashely Moreno24:01 7:44
Jessica Delgado25:32 8:13
Elda Gallego26:46 8:37
Yvonne Juarez27:54 8:59
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRanksort iconRanksort iconRanksort iconRace timePace
Victor Ramirez2352642128:20 9:07
Steve Moreno217San AntonioTX2752228:36 9:12
Arturo Cruz Jr54San AntonioTX2842328:37 9:13
Melonese Fitts81CiboloTX291628:41 9:14
Stan Miller1433052428:45 9:15
Carly Wallis202San AntonioTX311729:01 9:20
Frank Castaneda30San AntonioTX3262529:19 9:26
Zoe Wallis205San AntonioTX332829:28 9:29
Armando Vargas199San AntonioTX3472629:31 9:30
Michael Tamayo195San AntonioTX3582729:47 9:35
Larry Mares139San AntonioTX3692829:51 9:36
George H Speece190San AntonioTX3712930:03 9:40
Sharran Lewis127San AntonioTX382930:07 9:42
Jessika Simmons186San AntonioTX3921030:20 9:46
Helena Pina1604021131:4910:14
Felipe Serratos222San AntonioTX4123031:5210:15
Gloria Boysen22SchertzTX4231231:5410:16
Patrick Ard238San AntonioTX4363132:2310:25
Andres Garza98San AntonioTX4473232:3110:28
Gilbert Alvarez248San AntonioTX4543332:3810:30
Orlando Ramos165San AntonioTX4653432:4710:33
Jenna Campos29San AntonioTX4731334:0710:59
Ruben Vasquez200San AntonioTX4843534:3411:08
Lori Alvarado9San AntonioTX4941435:2711:25
Sarah Yanez211San AntonioTX5031536:0011:35